BEAST Slam RAPID 2019

Saturday, November 30, 2019 00:00 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 1001
Updated: Tuesday, January 21, 2020 09:23 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 5
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 周青 Ching Chou Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3000
2 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2865
3 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2785
4 莊智能 Chih-Neng Chuang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2290
5 鍾少勇 Shao Yung Chung 迪卡儂Decathlon - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2090
6 莊志民 Chih Min Chuang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1999
7 周俊彥 Eagle Chou 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1990
8 Tom Fifield AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1969
9 Sebastian Haarring Birthday Hash - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1762
10 陳威廷 Wei Ting Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1650
11 廖明文 Ming-Wen Liao 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1639
12 張翊笙 I Sheng Chang Merrell野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1631
13 Tim Castle GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1570
14 Nicholas Doenges USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1533
15 張家銘 Chia-Ming Chang 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1460
16 黃暉恩 Ryan Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1431
17 李耀文 Jerry Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1414
17 Daniel Mikulinski POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1414
19 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1379
19 Landry Benoit Tricolor - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1379
21 Christoph Lex Christoph - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1335
22 Mark Schenk SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1308
23 邱德亘 Te-Hsuan Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1300
24 王綱 Kang Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1284
25 David O Connor N/A - IRL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1275
26 Oliver Lewis Brotzman USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1235
27 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1187
28 阮育志 Yu Chih Juan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1173
29 Will Barnard GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1165
30 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham Trail Ace 山杰越野 - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1151
31 李建鋒 Chian-Feng Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1142
32 黃雲海 Yun Hai Huang 紅酒燉牛肉 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1135
32 Adrien Lefebvre FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1135
34 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1131
35 楊佳翰 Chia-Han Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1126
36 許振堂 Chen-Tang Hsu 獄卒隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1109
37 賴明得 Mingde Lai 剪刀腳 愛得華 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1078
38 翁冠霖 Kuan-Lin Weng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1072
39 Maciej Gaca POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1067
40 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1056
41 Johan Dana USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1046
42 徐宗樑 Tsung Liang Hsu BH3-fake - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1045
43 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1013
43 龔宥銓 Yu Chuan Kung 野男 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1013
45 陳威毅 Wei-Yi Chen 陳威毅 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1011
46 Garrett de Jong CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
46 柏昊呈 Bai Yucheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
48 林良翰 Liang Han Lin Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 988
49 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 967
50 Olin Johnson USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 951
51 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 950
52 蘇國華 Kuo Hua Su TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 949
53 許榮福 Jung Fu Hsu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 945
54 Thomas Johnson GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 941
55 詹正義 Cheng Yi Chan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 929
56 林君政 Chun Cheng Lin 迪卡儂Decathlon - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 926
57 Michal Makocki Michal Makocki - POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 917
58 曾憶清 Yi-Ching Tseng Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 916
59 王俊男 Jun-Nan Wang FOXLINK - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 912
60 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 909
61 Kier Rendon Filipino Sports Fitness in Taiwan - PHI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 901
62 羅亨利 Heng Li Lo 滷肉腳小隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 900
63 林敏郎 Min Lang Lin 台南幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 886
64 林炳宏 Ping Hung Lin Lancelot - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 885
65 Sasha Tarasov Beast Runners - RUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 林彰威 Zhang Wei Forest BQ - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 曾詠鉦 Yung Jeng Tzeng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 Byeonggwon Park KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
69 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 850
70 毛駿峯 Jyun Fong Mao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 827
71 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 811
72 吳孟儒 Meng-Lu Wu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 810
73 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 806
74 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 794
75 Leon Schenk SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 788
75 曾聖翔 Tseng Hseng Hsiang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 788
77 林俊安 Chunan Lin 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 787
78 Yusaku Toguchi JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
78 程義銘 Yi-Ming Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
80 Andreas Toft DEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 772
81 朱鴻昌 Hong Chang Chu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 767
82 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 755
83 Giacomo Savoldi ITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 754
84 賴俊明 Chun Ming Lai MAMAMMIA - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 735
85 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
85 王奕凱 Yi-Kai Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
87 張致榮 Chih Jung Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 725
88 王信傑 Shinjie Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 714
89 李映昌 Ying-Chang Li iRB - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 710
90 胡世傑 Shih Chieh Hu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 706
91 范良懋 Liang Mao Fan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 702
92 林玟杰 Wen Chieh Lin 我為什麼在這裡 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
92 柳諭傑 Yu Chieh Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
92 林毅南 Yi-Nan Lin 林揹仔子 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
92 劉邦鳴 Pang Ming Liu 內湖鐵人 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
96 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 668
96 Tomas Pechacek CZE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 668
98 黃佑傑 You Jie Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 655
99 Dave Silver NZL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 650
99 Engels Adolf Medina Ruiz China Hash House Harriers - VEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
99 Derek Tober isabel - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
99 李欣展 Hsin Chan Lee DWD越野丸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
99 巴卡哈達固 Bagah Takun TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
104 盧和仁 Ho-Jen Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 648
105 Ernst Soons NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 646
105 陳佑銘 Yu Ming Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 646
107 Anthony Michelin GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 645
107 Alexis Crichton Tri-color - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 645
109 羅紹允 Shao Yun Lo 滷肉腳小隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 638
109 李昱賢 Yu Hsien Lee 莫名跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 638
111 黃國耕 Kuo Keng Huang 我為什麼在這裡 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 636
112 周耿賢 Ken Hsien Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 634
113 Yongkee Kim KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
113 鄧文禮 Will Teng RUNIVORE - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
113 何昇哲 Sheng Che Ho 野R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
113 Paulius Aleliunas SK Igtisa - LTU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
117 徐志文 Chih Wen Hsu 野R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 612
118 莊智凱 Chih Kai Chuang DNB快跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 611
119 William Evans GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
119 Kevin Dorgans Kevin - JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
119 劉榮洲 Jung Chou Liu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
119 陳正憲 Cheng-Hsien Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
119 黃明田 Mingtian Huang 葳暘體能 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
119 Corentin Joyeux Tricolor - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
125 徐育華 Yu Hua Hsu 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 584
126 高銓順 Chuan-Shun Kao 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 579
127 Mathieu Gerard-Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 574
128 陳裕仁 Yu Jen Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 571
128 Andrea Mazzarese ITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
128 陳瑀沛 Yu Pei Chen 上線生日快樂 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
128 Romain Chapron Decathlon Kalenji - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
132 陳相源 Hsiang Yuan Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 566
133 張家福 Chia Fu Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 563
134 蘇敬傳 Ching Chuan Su 迪卡儂Decathlon - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 556
134 Yuan Ting Lim MAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 556
136 Raphael Seghier Tricolor - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 555
137 Hiroyoshi Urata JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 554
137 溫炫博 Hsun Po Wen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 554
139 Theo Van Eck RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 林西銘 Hsi-Min Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 鄭嘉陞 Chia Sheng Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 Gavin Matthews GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 Cyril Frederic Gomez Hong Kong Sport Clinic - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 白忠民 Chung Min Bai 胖胖小白狗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 Stephen McLeod Team Sloth - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
139 白御豪 Yuhao Pai 暗光鳥 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
147 張守謙 Shou Chien Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 543
148 卓東平 Tung Ping Cho DWD越野丸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 541
149 Brandon Frerking 101 Fitfam Taipei - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 539
150 Bager Tonni Vozny DEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
150 謝悟鋒 Wu-Feng Hsieh Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
150 張志龍 Chih Lung Chang 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
150 葉郁民 Yu Min Yeh TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
154 John Fleckenstein USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 530
155 陳志仁 Chih Jen Chen 陳志仁 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 527
156 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 522
157 吳函哲 Han-Tse Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 517
158 黎育成 Yu Cheng Li 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 516
159 Dawid Janczak POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
159 Jean Blignaut Team Blignaut - RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
159 高秉宏 Ping Hung Kao 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
162 張學翊 Shiue Yi Chang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
162 黃建榮 Chien-Jung Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
164 余良坤 Liang Kun Yu TVPC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 495
165 Pascal Graebner German Soul Kaohsiung - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 488
166 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 486
167 Sean Whelan IRL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
167 Rui Jorge Vieira Alves CUPPACOFFEE - POR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
167 李孟達 Meng Ta Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
167 Erich Hellmer TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
167 Nicolas Pennarun FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
172 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 477
173 Bao Xiang Kee MAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
173 吳穎奇 Ying Chi Wu 369打火隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
173 王家杰 Chia Chieh Wang GF野跑戰隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
173 Ryo Watanabe JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
177 褚華冬 Hua Tung Chu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 467
178 Yan Teng Lai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 464
179 范志良 Chih-Liang Fan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 460
180 James Pankiewicz ASATO DOJO - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
180 李坤臣 Kun Chen Lee 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 458
180 Weng Hang Leong MAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
180 張智瑋 Barry Chang 迪卡儂跑跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
180 黃致皓 Zhi Hao Huang GF野跑戰隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
180 蔡榮峻 Jung Chun Tsai 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
186 Charl Toua TAIBOK - RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 456
186 盧性亨 Hsing Heng Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 456
188 林后原 Houyuan Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 451
189 余福山 Fu Shan Yu 海龍-101 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 449
189 藍建華 Chien Hua Lan 青蛙 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 449
191 Krishore Subramaniam AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
191 張弘驛 Hung-Yi Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
191 梁志潔 Chih Chieh Liang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
191 李成杰 Cheng-Chief Lee Puli Love Run Association - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
191 曾慶宗 Qingzong Tseng Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
196 蔡坤樺 Thomas Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 445
197 游舜宇 Shun Yu Yu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 444
198 江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 437
198 何敏彰 Min-Jhang He 硬漢幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 437
200 呂英哲 Ying Jer Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 435
200 田富源 Frank Tien TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 435
200 王浩平 Hao Ping Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
200 Jean-Luc Puong FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
200 William Tidwell USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
200 陳佑舜 Yoshun Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
206 蔡府霖 Fu-Lin Tsai 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 434
207 劉子文 Tzu-Wen Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 433
208 Harry Job GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
208 Richard Chapman GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
208 Alexis Zirah FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
208 Hiroshi Tomii JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
208 林政元 Jheng Yuan Lin 崖の上のポニョ - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
213 Takaya Sakaizawa JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 424
214 Thomas Carter GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
214 Giorgio Pappalardo ITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
214 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
214 楊偉民 Wei-Min Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
214 鄭玉龍 Yulung Jeng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
214 Maxime Claisse FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
220 林潮東 Chao-Tung Lin I am Spartan ! - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 405
220 Peter-Paul Vester NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
220 Thomas Lumley Uphill Struggle - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
220 吳曜東 Yao-Dong Wu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
220 林岳岡 Yueh Kang Lin 北海岸吹風團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
225 吳建德 Chien Te Wu Run For Our Planet - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 400
226 蔡爵安 Chueh-An Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
226 廖昱澂 Yu Cheng Liao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
226 黃榮欽 Jung Chin Huang TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
226 葉翔田 Hsiang Tian Yea 94要慢慢跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
230 葉易霖 Yilin Ye escape e - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 395
230 游明梯 Ming Ti Yu 海龍-101 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 395
232 張貿翔 Mao Hsiang Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 393
233 張來福 Lai-Fu Zhang iRugby - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 392
234 陳王傑 Wang Chieh Chen Rookie Trail Runner - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 390
234 陳士龍 Shih Lung Chen DWD - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 390
236 陳智彬 Chih-Bin Chen BCTB - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
236 張育邦 Yu Pang Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
236 李誠傑 Cheng Jie Li 369打火隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
236 葉正興 Cheng-Hsing Yeh 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
236 賴曉春 Hsiao Chun Lai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
236 陳江豪 Chiang Hao Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
242 林立 Lee Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 385
243 陳俠鶴 Hsia-He Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 384
244 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin FOXLINK - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 381
245 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 380
246 Nakano Jun JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
246 Ho Yin Yeung The Peak Hunter - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
246 洪銘劭 Ming-Shao Hung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
246 Teagan Kane China hash house harriers - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
246 陳琪峰 Chi-Feng Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
Page / 5
Racers per page: