Clark Run Series

Saturday, March 14, 2020 08:03 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Clark Special Economic Zone, Philippines
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 400
Completed races: 100
Racers: 132
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 08:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Clark Run
Race website: https://clarkrun.wordpress.com/

Clark Run Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ron Schwebel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:13 -
2 Esteban Masagca
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 58 21:33 +0:20
3 John Dawlings
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 21:46 +0:33
4 Brian Poulsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:26 +1:13
5 Sam Dodic Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 23:11 +1:58
6 Kris Kambal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 23:13 +2:00
7 Richard Naylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 15 23:58 +2:45
8 Sherrod Terrel Flowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:18 +3:05
9 Nathan Smale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:40 +3:27
10 Ken Flarrety
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 24:45 +3:32
11 Hugh Arnold
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 25:14 +4:01
12 Allen Tongol
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:23 +4:10
13 Dane Jose
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 25:28 +4:15
14 Rolf Tekok
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 18 25:37 +4:24
15 Nick Church
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 42 25:55 +4:42
16 James Lee Valentine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 25:56 +4:43
17 Unregistered Runner 1
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 24 25:59 +4:46
18 #DODIC SAM DODIC FISHER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:09 +4:56
19 Michael Vesper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:09 +4:56
19 Rex Stafford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:09 +4:56
21 Grant Kambal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:32 +5:19
22 Jeneffer Dapadap
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 15 27:06 +5:53
23 Philip Baker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 35 27:11 +5:58
24 Gerrit Buurman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 27:23 +6:10
25 Madilyn Nedroda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 28:01 +6:48
26 Ian Morrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 28:03 +6:50
27 Gerit Buurman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 28:10 +6:57
28 Michael Durrant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 23 28:23 +7:10
29 Romie Labayo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:25 +7:12
30 Robbie Comerford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:36 +7:23
31 Evan Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 28:40 +7:27
32 Mark Frankland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 28:55 +7:42
33 John Seymour
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 35 29:40 +8:27
34 Joel Cangco
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:50 +8:37
35 Neil Starr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:57 +8:44
36 Mary Jane Valentine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 30:17 +9:04
37 James Williamson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 30:26 +9:13
38 Sam Pritchard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 30:47 +9:34
39 Steven Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:49 +9:36
40 Peter Franklin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:52 +9:39
41 Francisca Abular
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:00 +9:47
42 Marifel Omaque
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:01 +9:48
43 John Wolfram
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 31:01 +9:48
44 Tony Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:03 +9:50
45 Unregistered Runner 2
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 31:10 +9:57
46 Belinda Mahinay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 31:14 +10:01
47 Leah Callon-Butler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:18 +10:05
48 Barry Crisp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:31 +10:18
49 Carlo Joseph Salazar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:31 +10:18
50 Maan Gallano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 31:49 +10:36
51 Vicki Villiacorta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:28 +11:16
52 Rodolfo Abular
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:47 +11:34
53 Bhela Quiambao
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 30 32:49 +11:36
54 Mike Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:15 +12:02
55 Unregistered Runner 4
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 33:47 +12:34
56 Gemma Galoy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 34:06 +12:53
57 Jerico Dizon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:47 +13:34
58 Joan Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 35:05 +13:52
59 Jocebel Dagkuta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:07 +13:54
60 Evelyn Starenius
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 35:26 +14:13
60 Jorge Holgate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:26 +14:13
62 Alden Barlow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:33 +14:20
63 Terence Jeffery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:37 +14:24
64 Unregistered Runner 3
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 36:12 +14:59
65 Jenelyn Balili
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 36:18 +15:05
66 Roselyn Coleman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:29 +15:16
67 Rushell Permejo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 36:51 +15:38
68 Cecilia Potestad
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 36:58 +15:45
69 Namoiy Khamphu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 37:07 +15:54
70 Michael Enrico
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 37:09 +15:56
71 Jeanne Lyn Varela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:16 +16:03
72 Norman Kabrick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:18 +16:05
73 Martin Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 37:25 +16:12
74 Tommy Soderstrom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:50 +16:37
75 Elisa McKay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 32 38:03 +16:50
76 Juliet Mercado
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:10 +16:57
77 Juvie Morrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 38:26 +17:13
78 Vern Fossum
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 38:36 +17:23
78 Mhay Thoener
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:36 +17:23
80 Analyn Cabalonga
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 38:44 +17:31
81 Robin Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 31 38:50 +17:37
82 Per Starenius
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 39:25 +18:12
83 Rowena Devota
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 39:33 +18:20
84 Boris Thoener
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:38 +18:25
85 Sunshine Molina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 40:07 +18:54
86 Andrew Gartrell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 40:21 +19:08
87 Kevin Senior
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 40:43 +19:30
88 Vilma Ayon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:07 +19:54
89 Amy Bañaga
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:17 +20:04
90 Christopher Julian Lake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:25 +20:12
91 Mylene Batingal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:28 +20:15
92 Climon Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:57 +20:44
93 Jane Hisugan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:13 +21:00
94 Lala Bueno
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 42:44 +21:31
95 Genepher Tomotorgo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:01 +21:48
96 Belle Castro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 43:23 +22:10
97 Roger Akers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:37 +23:24
98 Vincent Verbeke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:42 +23:29
99 Jovelyn Flores
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 45:07 +23:54
100 Anna Lopez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:22 +24:09
101 Unregistered Runner 5
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:29 +24:16
102 Steve Perkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 45:52 +24:39
103 Scott Weaver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 46:08 +24:55
104 Aurora Galian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 46:12 +24:59
104 Mercy Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:12 +24:59
106 Peter Wanless
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:14 +25:01
107 Wachiraphon Khansanthia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:29 +25:16
108 Unregistered Runner 6
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:01 +25:48
109 Maria Perkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 15 47:23 +26:10
110 John Beale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:22 +28:09
111 Kankkarn Suppagarn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:23 +28:10
112 Gabriel Galoy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:54 +28:41
113 Estrellita Kabrick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 49:57 +28:44
114 Howard McKay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 47 50:36 +29:23
115 Axl Bones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 50:43 +29:30
116 Jasmin Aban
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:50 +30:37
117 Ian Kerr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 51:52 +30:39
118 Scott Ruffner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 52:13 +31:00
118 Kenneth Barrowman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:13 +31:00
120 Dunlee Cortez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 53:51 +32:38
121 Derek Wadeson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:40 +33:27
122 Lila Baquet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 54:56 +33:43
123 Jhuniel Basilio
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:31 +34:18
124 Kevin Shenk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:38 +34:25
125 Jazzrell Basilio
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:13 +35:00
126 Mark Masters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 57:27 +36:14
127 Anna Galian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:27 +37:14
128 Archie Basilio
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:10 +40:57
129 Zyline Gonzales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:26 +42:13
130 Virgie Gonzales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:30 +42:17
131 Efren Delacruz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:19 +47:06
132 Sheena Mae Loyola
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:35 +48:22