2019 ESWGs NYSSRA Tournado series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NYSSRA Nordic
Race website: empirestatewintergames.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Philip MatthewsShenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 41
2 Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
3 Colton MartinNYSEF - Erie, Pennsylvania 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
4 Daven LinckNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 25
4 Galen HalaszNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 25
6 alex fragomeniNYSEF - saratoga springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
7 Christopher RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
7 Trey NaselliJohnstown - Johnstown, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
7 Paul AllisonPeru Nordic - Olmstedville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
10 Antonio ManninoMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
11 Scott BolltCornell University - Potsdam, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
12 Jack FogartyPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
13 Shane MacDowellNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
14 Eric SeyseGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
14 Patrick JansenGHN ADK Vauhti - Scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
16 Shawn AllenMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 Adam HesseltineSaranac Lake - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 Scott BrownCayuga Nordic - Binghamton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 tom chappellGHN ADK Vauhti - Colton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 Mark PaprockiRxcsf - Irondequoit, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
16 chris beattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
23 Zachary CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Soroush SaririanShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Thomas MoehringShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Thomas HesseltineSaranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Jeffrey LintzGHN ADK Vauhti - Suffern, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
23 Mark ChmielewiczGHN ADK Vauhti - Clinton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
23 Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Westfield, Massachusetts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Roy CooleyWolverine - Marcy, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Edward LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
23 Kevin HigginsStillwater, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
33 Sean PingelskiShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
33 Ryan PhillipsGloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 1
33 Joseph ArchambeaultShenendahowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
33 Brendan PingelskiShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Matthew StreetShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Darwin RoosaSaratoga Biathlon - Altamont, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
33 Adam LiebersGloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Jacob CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
33 David Paarlberg-KvamHURT - Arlington, Vermont 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Brian WhitePeru Nordic - Plattsburgh, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Matthew CookLake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Nicholas KeltingSaranac Lake Nordic - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Todd CarterManhatten Nordic - Manhatten, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
46 Tyler KoziolHURT - Buskirk, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
46 Damon EmersonPaul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
46 Jerry TruppelliGHN ADK Vauhti - Ringoes, New Jersey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
46 Dan DeGennaroWATERFORD, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
46 Eric HamiltonHURT - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
46 Matthew BrowerGHN ADK Vauhti - Mayfield, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
46 David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
46 Michael Tierney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0