Večerní liga 2019

Thursday, March 7, 2019 18:22 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Skiareál Pyšná, Czech Republic
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 23
Updated: Thursday, March 7, 2019 19:56 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Václav Černý
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 115
2 Nela Vrabcová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 108
3 Lucie Vlková
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 7 98
4 Vanesa Mocková
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 7 88
5 Eliška Soukupová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 78
6 Tereza Pilnáčková
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 59
7 Lucie Černá
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 46
8 Veronika Vrabcová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 39
8 Libuše Žáková
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
10 Lukáš Charvát
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
11 Jan Nechyba
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
12 Matyáš Nádaský
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
13 Viktorie Janda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
14 Jakub Houška
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
15 Jiří Obermaier Ml.
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
16 Daniela Králová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
16 Adam Rohusch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
18 Magdaléna Přenosilová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
18 Filip Rohusch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
20 Monika Wolfová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
20 Kateřina Kůtová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
22 Šimon Jánský
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
23 Matyáš Jánský
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5