2019 - Open Series

Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 5
Racers: 45
Updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 11:24 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bert LaurendetSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 456
2 John DenyerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 451
3 Lachlan StokesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 449
4 Kim and JennyVisitor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 443
5 Dianne LanganSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 436
5 Gareth StokesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 436
7 Carl VandergfaafSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 393
8 Louise VandergraafSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 378
9 John HamerslagSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 375
10 Lis O'FarrellSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 366
11 Ian & Sue McGuinnessSSCC - Team McGuinness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 354
12 Mark MoroSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 343
13 John MollardSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 339
14 Peter FahertySSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 320
15 Jai CrossettSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 316
16 Bailey CamptonSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 315
17 Matthew SheatherVisitor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 284
18 Adrian DiCesareSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 270
19 Kevin NettleSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 266
20 Deb and Jeff BuchanSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 259
20 Andrew GiardiniSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 259
22 Ross BingleSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 253
23 Janet SmallSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 195
24 Jason HodderVisitor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183
25 Ben O’FarrellSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 177
26 Mark SundinSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 174
27 Kristy BenjaminSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 171
28 Albert GranthamSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 169
29 Ken CollinsSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 159
30 Brant BurrowSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
30 Nikki BurrowSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
32 Rafferty SheatherSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
33 Ashley DickerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
33 Jeff BuchanSSCC - Team Buchan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
35 George DeVossSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
36 Julia OngVisitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
37 Ian PurvesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
38 Bob TurnerSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
38 Deb BuchanSSCC - Team Buchan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
40 Gary ForestVisitors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
41 Robyn BingleSSCC - Team Bingle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
42 Bob BeersSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
43 Janine WassensSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
43 Annette MathewsSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
45 Mick ReesSSCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79