Hamilton Tri Club Open Water Swim Series

Saturday, February 16, 2019 07:30 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Huntly, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 08:40 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Charli Miller Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
1 Olivia BAYNE Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
3 Monique Spedding Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 291
- Paula Brown Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Juliet Matthews Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Julia Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Lucy Farrell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Ashleigh Devine Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Gail Jonson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Emma Walker Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vicki Fleming Cambridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Estelle Muller Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Nicola Kraayvanger Te Awamutu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Mia Morgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Shannon Cleave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Murray Elgar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Linda Mcconnell Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Lisa Rameka  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jess Lusby Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Paula Twining Cambridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Janelle Peat Te Aroha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Michele Wynyard Ngaruawahia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Carmen Purvis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jo Earwaker Te Awamutu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races