AKC Club Race Rotunda Spit

Wednesday, February 6, 2019 18:02 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 63
Updated: Thursday, February 7, 2019 15:01 (GMT+8)
Organized by: AKC Ascot Kayak Club
Race website: http://ascot.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Selena Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:20.1 -
2 Brett Mcdonald And Peter Tomczak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:25.6 +3:05.5
3 Julian McKinnon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:45.7 +4:25.6
4 Michael Liddle & Kylan Jegorow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:01.0 +4:40.9
5 Michael Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 35:13.0 +5:52.9
6 Gary Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:56.2 +6:36.1
7 Peter Liddle & Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:02.1 +6:42.0
8 Peter Tomczak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 36:07.3 +6:47.2
9 Luke Walkemeyer & Peter G
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:09.6 +6:49.5
10 Mark Lawson & Nikki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:10.7 +6:50.6
11 John Carroll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:53.5 +7:33.4
12 Coran Longwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 37:01.0 +7:40.9
13 John Hilton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 37:02.7 +7:42.6
14 Micheal Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:05.0 +7:44.9
15 Hugh Trivett Mark Sedgwick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 37:09.4 +7:49.3
16 Terry Bolland & Simon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:10.9 +7:50.8
17 Peter Gigengack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 37:16.0 +7:55.9
18 Wendy Burdett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:16.7 +7:56.6
19 Terry Bolland & Doug Hodson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:20.2 +8:00.1
20 John Carrol
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:26.7 +8:06.6
21 Selena Lloyd & River Armenti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:31.2 +8:11.1
22 Luke Walkemeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:35.8 +8:15.7
23 Darryl Long
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:46.9 +8:26.8
24 Peter Liddle Jane Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:51.8 +8:31.7
25 Mark Sedgewick Hugh Trivett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:52.1 +8:32.0
26 Jane Liddle Peter Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 38:00.3 +8:40.2
27 Peter Liddle & Jane Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:20.4 +9:00.3
28 Scott Lacklison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:24.4 +9:04.3
29 Valentin Rouge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:28.7 +9:08.6
30 Joe Dowse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 38:28.8 +9:08.7
31 Peter Gigenjack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:29.1 +9:09.0
32 David & Morgan Boldy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:35.8 +9:15.7
33 Mark Turnbull
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:38.2 +9:18.1
34 Joe Douse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:43.4 +9:23.3
35 Valentine Rouge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:09.5 +9:49.4
36 Kylan Jegorow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:11.6 +9:51.5
37 Bronwyn Martin Fifi Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:16.1 +9:56.0
38 Erica Mcknight & Jane Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:18.6 +9:58.5
39 Steve Cartwright Tim Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:25.3 +10:05.2
40 Terry Bolland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 39:29.5 +10:09.4
41 Fifi Tan Bronwyn Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:33.1 +10:13.0
42 Matthew Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:34.4 +10:14.3
43 Chris Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:37.1 +10:17.0
44 Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:39.9 +10:19.8
45 Mathew Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.2 +10:32.1
46 Rob Jarrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:58.6 +10:38.5
47 Christopher Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:01.5 +10:41.4
48 Steve Bolger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 40:40.4 +11:20.3
49 Valentin Rough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:45.8 +11:25.7
50 River Armenti.
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:14.3 +11:54.2
51 Steve Cartwright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:24.0 +12:03.9
52 Doug Hodson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:53.3 +12:33.2
53 Jane & Clare Pankhurst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 41:59.1 +12:39.0
54 Bronwyn Martin & Hunter Florisson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.1 +12:42.0
55 Chris Hollier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.4 +12:42.3
56 Peter Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 42:54.4 +13:34.3
57 Jason Gardner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:17.2 +13:57.1
58 Kris Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:26.7 +14:06.6
59 Lawrence Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:53.7 +14:33.6
60 Tim Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:32.8 +16:12.7
61 Fifi Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:52.0 +16:31.9
62 Anne Warger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 47:59.1 +18:39.0
63 Nicky Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:56.6 +23:36.5