6Jan19 Presidents Cup Wk12

Sunday, January 6, 2019 11:50 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Cottesloe, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 56
Updated: Thursday, January 10, 2019 17:13 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Cottesloe Surf Life Saving Club
Race website: race.cottsurf.com
Race notes
1 point first, 2 point second, 3 point third, ...... 50 points for 50th, winners is the lowest points across the three races of 800m, 400m, 200m.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Morgan Stella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 3
2 Hallis John
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 6
3 Kennington Tom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 11
4 Redbond Stephen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 14
5 Lynch Ann-Maree
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 18
6 Duffy Ethan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 22
7 Watkins Robert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 29
8 Bloom Bloomie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 32
9 Czaplinski Flynn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 33
10 Kiperman Flavia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 37
11 Baird Marcel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 39
12 Meaney Lesley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 43
13 Chamberlain Reynold
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 44
14 Kennington Myles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 47
15 Bridgland Lachlan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 48
16 Wittenoom Tilly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 57
17 Kennington Jason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 58
18 Tucek Paul
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 61
19 Ross Liz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 68
19 Redbond Paula
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 68
21 Pember Graham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 72
21 Gray Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 72
23 Fortey Adam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 73
24 Tucek Jesse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 75
25 Suda Taylah
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 76
26 Prentice Ian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 81
27 Craig David
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 83
28 Gray Stuart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 88
29 Kuhne Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 89
30 Czaplinski Rob
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 91
31 Tucek Chloe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 97
32 Ivey Michael
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 100
33 Robertson John
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 110
34 McAskil Elizabeth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 112
35 Madden Trent
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 113
35 Tucek Bay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 113
37 Gouvernet Jane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 114
38 George Charlotte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 115
39 Renshaw Alice
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 116
39 Anderson Ruby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 116
41 Matier Lara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 122
42 Madden Jesse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 131
43 Madden Gregory
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 132
44 Tucek Hollie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 140
45 Reddan Sean
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 144
- Kaelin Max
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Ivey Kate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Eldon Glenn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Simpson Bruce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Leaversuch Oliver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Leaversuch Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Renshaw Tom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Leaversuch Indiana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Madden Libby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kingston Grace
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Paini Anthony
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races