1 |
Billy Cartwright
Matlock |
|
3 / 3 |
290.99 |
2 |
Luke Beresford
Ripley RC |
|
3 / 3 |
262.43 |
3 |
Stephen Wooliscroft
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
245.10 |
4 |
Simon Edwards
Belper Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
240.26 |
5 |
Andy Mellor
Matlock |
|
3 / 3 |
232.03 |
6 |
Ruth Keeley
Belper Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
231.43 |
7 |
Andrew Shaw
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
228.27 |
8 |
Ceri Stewart
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
225.14 |
9 |
Brian Warner
Sinfin RC |
|
3 / 3 |
221.29 |
10 |
David Spencer
Wirksworth RC |
|
3 / 3 |
213.58 |
11 |
Steve Wanford
Zest Produce |
|
3 / 3 |
210.44 |
12 |
Caroline Scott
Sinfin RC |
|
3 / 3 |
204.72 |
13 |
David Walker
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
200.32 |
14 |
Michael Stubbs
Unattached |
|
3 / 4 |
198.59 |
15 |
Stephen Bennett
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
191.24 |
16 |
Les Thurston
Bishops Stortford RC |
|
3 / 3 |
190.69 |
17 |
Simon Bray
Sinfin RC |
|
3 / 3 |
189.97 |
18 |
David Richards
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
3 / 3 |
177.76 |
19 |
Andy Tidmarsh
Derwent Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
166.51 |
- |
Harry Holmes
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Oscar Cousins
Chesterfield |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Dean Cross
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Andrew Watson
Erewash Valley |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Craig Brown
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Alan Pickering
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Jordan
Belper Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ed Godber
Heanor RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ozzy Unsworth
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark Crawshaw
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
James McMurtry
Ashbourne RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Wayne Smithurst
Ripley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Dicky Wilkinson
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Christine Howard
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
John Birch
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Cathy Ayton
Ilkeston RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Simon Ward
Ilkeston RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Stephanie Hallows
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Andy Grigg
Hatton Darts Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Bill Bevan
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Janet Ashworth
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ania Ames
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark Ferguson
Wolves & Bilston AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Nick Bates
Belper Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Peter Fleming
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Giles Martin
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark Jackson
Matlock AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Deborah Wooliscroft
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ciaran Guilfoyle
Shelton Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Angela Bent
Buxton AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Kevin Gerrard
Derby Tri Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Louise Espley
Derby Tri Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Paul Stevenson
Sinfin RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Rachel Hathaway
Wirksworth RC |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Derek Brailsford
Saints & Sinners |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Simon Bailey
Mercia |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joe Currie
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ian Phillips
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stuart Bond
DPFR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sam Thompson
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Donald
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Lake
Esk Valley Fell Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jake Lane
Totley AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Sellors
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shaun Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Perry
DPFR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robin Carter
Rolls Royce |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Phil Beresford
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kieran Allanson
achille ratti |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Birtie West
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kenny Malton
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Luke Marshall
Southwell RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ed James
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mick Stenton
DPFR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Beech
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Taylor
Kimberley and District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Sellers
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ian Ridgeway
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Abbie Darnell
Chesterfield |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michaela Dick
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jason Brunnock
Buxton AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Brooks
Harborough AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Conroy
Dark Peak RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Parkin
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Malcolm Fowler
Cheshire Hill Racers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Philip Shaw
Mansfield Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Fielding
Ellesmere Port RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Seamus White
Staffordshire Moorlands AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Coates
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Corker
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Edward James
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eddie Unsworth
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jospeh Wade
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Ison
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nigel Roberts
Rugby & Northampton AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Bolton
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lee Robinson
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Hicks
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tim Parr
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Lee
Ashbourne |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Potter
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Glyn Harris
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Darran Hawkins
Pennine RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Scott Thompson
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Burton Shaw
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Darnell
North Derbys RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacob Cousins
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ian Matthews
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Walker
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Roper
Worksop Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elsbeth Grant
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Hunter
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Elwis
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Booth
Little Eaton Hornets |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Karl Webster
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jonathan Russell
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Julian Brown
Macclesfield Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Reece
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Fisher
Ashbourne RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Sheldon
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Sims
Sinfin RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tony Walker
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tracey Greenway
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Wright
Hatton Darts |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Lineker
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Wilshaw
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bob King
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Alaina Slater
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Krishna Mahadevan
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Haynes
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Clive Roddick
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Horton
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Alger
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Rose
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dennis Holmes
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Read
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matilda Maciejewski
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicholas Raj
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Christmas
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Ball
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Mothershaw
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Giles Matsell
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tyrell Basson
DPFR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lilian Phillips
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Gorman
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon English
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jerry Hague
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Nash
Hatton Darts Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
James Smith
Wingerworth Wobblers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlie Whittaker
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ewan Mackie
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Yapp
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlie Turner
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mike Bottom
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ryan Bell
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
James Isherwood
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Malcolm Neale
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Broadbent
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tim Jayes
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kevin Jones
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Alison Wainwright
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bernado Vega
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charmaine Wood
Congleton Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Catherine Wilson
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nick Ratcliffe
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Anthony Lester
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Martin Haste
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Malcolm Busfield
Ashbourne RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Duncan Clarke
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sophine Gibbons
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Case
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Angela Marie Forte
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Ward
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matthew Edwards
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rob Eadon
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matthew Jackson
Heanor RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jessica Neath
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Hayden
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Seamus Carroll
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elaine Stone
WIRKSWORTH RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cathy Russell
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Zac Field
SYO |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Warren
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Berry
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Neath
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Lodwick
Leicester Roadhogs AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Howard Winbow
Ashbourne RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Martin Carpenter
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Alison Pye
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Zwolinski
Ashbourne RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elise Brogan
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ian Macnamee
Ergham Valley |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Christopher Fletcher
Hatton Darts |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Batterham
Ashbourne RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Yvonne Peake
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Ivens
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Trevor Hibbard
Sinfin RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joanne Grant
Milltown Milers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Arron Jackson
Worksop Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rachel Clarke
Belper Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Collinge
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Flitter
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Goodburn
Little Fella |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sam Wilmot
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Pete Kerry
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Chimley
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jessica Denman
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Coe
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elizabeth Carter
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrew Hall
Matlock AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Kuszynski
Matlock |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Harlan Lemon
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Johnston
Wirksworth RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bella Artamendi
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Daniel Oates
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bob Gardner
North Derbyshire RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Baker
Ripley RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Duro
Derwent Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Louisa Kelly
Redhill AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Timothy Drinkall
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Imtiaz Ilahi
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kenny Turner
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
James Slater
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sophie Eadsforth
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lindsay Cuthburtson
Rolls Royce |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Worth
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Heather Thornley
Redhill Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Eddie Buda
Ilkeston RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Unknown
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dan Nightingale
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Warner
Napton Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Karolina Kucharek
Rolls-Royce Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Peter Stenton
DPFR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Houghton
Stilton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kerry Withington
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
William Muskey
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ruth Woolsey
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hayley Gill
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Connor Chadderton
Saddleworth |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Unknown2
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David Swingler
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dean Field
SYO |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bob Stones
Bedford Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Janine Barrowcliffe
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Barker
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Damon Fleeston
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |