HEL CX 2018–2019

Sunday, January 6, 2019 14:07 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 46
Completed races: 46
Racers: 69
Updated: Thursday, January 24, 2019 20:47 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX ry
Race website: https://helcx.com

HEL CX 2018–2019

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jesper Grönlund CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 152
2 Jonathan Ewalds Porvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 140
3 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 118
4 Aleksi Äijö IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 109
5 Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 92
6 Juha Eerola Pain For Fun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 89
6 Akseli Marttila GCNCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 89
8 Juha Hannuksela  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 82
9 Heikki Huotari  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 81
10 Markus Anglé  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 81
11 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 70
12 Ruslan Strogiy   9 / 9 63
13 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
14 Nicolas Grönlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 54
15 Jaakko Antikainen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 51
16 Fredrik Roos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 49
17 Otto Seppänen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 48
18 Teemu Rantsi Hypy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
19 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz-Rush Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
20 Tuomo Lempiäinen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 41
20 Marko Jaakkola  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
22 Aatu Ylipelkonen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
23 Jukka Ikonen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 36
24 Iiro Leino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 33
25 Jesse Paananen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
25 Timo Metsälä Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
25 Kari Holopainen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
25 Arto Järvinen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
29 Pena Rekiranta  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
29 Tuomas Äärynen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 29
31 Otto Koski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
32 Jon Atherton Ik32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
33 Tuomo Jääskeläinen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
34 Mikko Viilo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 25
35 Matti Eloholma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
36 Ville Syrjäläinen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
37 Tuukka Aaltonen LaPy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
38 Markku Pentikäinen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
38 Timur Haussila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
38 Veiko Pundonen Club Alapelti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
41 Annatoli Verkhovski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
42 Rober Silen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
42 Pekka Mikonmäki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
44 Henri Roos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
45 Juha Hirsimäki X-Tri Lahti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
46 Miro Lehtevä  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 11
46 Jaakko Wähäsilta Taipale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
48 Kimmo Laasonen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
49 Sampo Lehtinen MTBCF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
50 Mikko Kolehmainen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
50 Jussi Luhtasela  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
52 Äärynen Tuomas IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
52 Tero Parkkila IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
52 Tommi Verho  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
55 Tim Hudd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 5
56 Riku Toimela LaPy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
57 Hannu Tuomainen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
57 Mikko Wähäsilta Taipale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
57 Niklas Karlsson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
60 Jari Yli-Pelkonen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
60 Marko Lähde Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
62 Ville N  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
63 Antti Lepo LVV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
63 Jussi Tiitto  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
63 Anssi Paalanen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
66 Onni Vaskimo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
66 Sami Lampinen HEL CX ry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
66 Christian De Casseres Breakaway Helsinki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
66 Kevin Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1