MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 55
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Henry L Kaeser Mt. Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 174
2 Nathan Sabol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 157
3 Liam O'Brien RAD Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 142
4 Brooks Enge Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 130
5 Parker Stanford Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 129
6 Parker Anderson RAD Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
7 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 98
8 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 91
9 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 86
10 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 77
11 Jack Barrett Stringham Broadmark MT Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 74
12 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 67
13 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 58
14 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
14 Aidan Fay Wimpydragon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 52
16 Donovan Ramirez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 48
17 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 46
18 Finn Westover Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 44
19 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 39
20 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Sammy P WALKER Broadmark MT Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Dylan Hampden Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
22 David Stonich Jr Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 27
24 Will Fowler Jerry Baker Juniors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 24
25 Joe Spranger Broadmark MT Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 23
26 Noah Meckle Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 18
27 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
28 Kepler De Lanoy Classic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
29 Cody Parsons Bearded Monkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
30 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
31 Keegan Tornow RAD Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 3
31 Luca Laverde Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
33 Sam Gill Team Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
33 Maks Karman Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Caileb Prescod  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
33 Atticus Dutt Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
33 Tyler Questad Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Alex Lavier Timberline Bobcats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Aiden Hong Team Issaquah Mountain Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
33 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
33 Nick Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Noabunga Dolejsi Noabunga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
33 Leon Leroy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
33 Reid Tomko Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Gavin Feucht Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
33 James Herink  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Alex Dewey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
33 Jude Bender  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Wriley Savage  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Luke Larson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Maceo Lettunich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Jack Gillis Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Jadenn Eng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Solan Honore-Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0