MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 74
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 142
2 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 125
3 Abby Felton Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
4 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
5 Cydney Kronlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 81
6 Marisa Chang Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
7 Olivia Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 70
8 Camdyn George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
9 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 61
10 Margaux McBirney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
11 Samantha Devoir  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
12 Wendy Graves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 52
12 Maura Steiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 52
12 Trista Smith Petticoat Assassins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 52
12 Sarah Hansen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
12 Elizabeth Putnam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
17 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
18 CLAIRE LAW  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
19 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
20 Nicole Denamur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 38
21 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
22 Carolyn Fealk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
23 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 32
23 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
25 Kaelen Coles-Lyster Tag Cycling Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
26 Megan Northey Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
27 Rebecca Book Space Cadets 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
28 Allison Indyk Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
29 Linnea Sunderman School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
29 Charlotte Fournier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 21
31 Lois Smith Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Emily Nilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
32 Jessi Connors Indigenous Wheel Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
32 Shelley Devereaux Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
35 Rosanne Kelley Team Wattie Ink. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
36 Katy Robinson Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
37 Mckenzie Hart Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
37 Leo R Miller Hagens Berman Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
39 Kiersten George Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
39 Corina Cheever  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
41 Monica Gallagher Space Cadets P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 11
41 Jessica Kim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
43 Ashley Thompson Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
44 Ana-Maria Popp Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
45 Stacey McConaughy Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
45 Adrienne Burger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
45 Amy Malinowski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
45 Leo Miller Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
49 Sequoia Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
50 Sarah Tyson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
51 Laurie George  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Cortni Thrasher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Linda Park Team Thrive Pb Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Hannah McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
51 Kelly Zuehlsdorff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
51 Zoe Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Melissa Johnston IWC Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Bryn Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Joselyn Cook Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Jennifer Spriggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Jill Nettels  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Melissa Tillson Team Powered By Chocolate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Cindy Wheeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Sarah Beth Wood Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Jessie Culbert Boucher RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Alexa Mccorkle The Upper Echelon Of Mediocrity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
51 Amber Pouley Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Lina Tietz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Katya Craven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Erin Smith Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Dawn-Marie Barreira Glotman Simpson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Mackenna Lees  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
51 Lindsay Lafran  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0