MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 158
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Todd Pettyjohn Métier Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 140
2 Derek Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 124
3 Joaquin Luna Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 103
4 Zor Keeler Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
5 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 80
6 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 76
7 Daniel Perry Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 75
8 Jacob Miller Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
8 Matthew Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 69
10 Mark Thompson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 60
11 Jim Labayen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
12 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
13 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
14 Kit Culbert RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 44
15 Winston Hackett Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
16 Miles Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 41
17 Henry Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 38
18 Kevin Merkling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
19 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
19 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
21 Jacob Ryse School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Theo Floor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
24 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
24 Travis Gross  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
24 Graeme Roche  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
27 Alex Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
27 Alexander Popescu School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
27 Tyler Boucher RIDE SASQUATCH P/B RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
30 Trenton Cherco  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
31 Kirk Bottelberghe KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 23
32 Brendan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 22
33 Stuart Bagnall Glotman Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
34 Austin Bergeron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
34 Alex Hemke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
36 Taylor Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
37 Blake Bjornson Bear Army 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
37 Todd Kilcup  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
37 Michael 2 Yates Broadmark Mt Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
40 Austin Foxley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
40 John Bowie INTENT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
42 Stephen Snider Bike Masters - WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
42 Christopher Benson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
44 Michael Yates MT Si Broadmark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
45 Aidan J Fay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
46 Dave Knox The Hub Coop MPLS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
47 Carson Hedrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
48 Sean Matuschak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
48 Alec Burks Rescue Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
48 Walker Bohannan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
51 David Knox The Hub Coop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
51 Anthony Gunderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
53 Andreas Broxson Ridge Cycle Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
53 Aidan Fay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
55 Chris Shone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
55 Charles Noon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
55 Andrey Esipov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
58 Connor Lieb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Armando Paz Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
58 HARRISON MAGUN Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Nicholas Rotter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Eddie Plana  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
58 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Robbie Sepler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
58 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTIO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 John Greer Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Blaine Nesbit  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
58 Chris Fornace  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 MICHAEL GATES Triple Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 David Polansky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Abe Muldrow Bainbridge Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Isaac Sederbaum Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Henry Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 David Gambel Metier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
58 Eliott Schloetel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
58 Kellen Hopkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Nate Keener  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Brendon Mattis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 JT Barron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Paul Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Loic Guychard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Andrew Bober  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Christopher Cadotte Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Austen Stone Tarck Boys International 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
58 James Prow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
58 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Dan Shirley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
58 Bradley Newbould Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Lee Oshnock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
58 Karl Praitis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
58 Jonathan Kamrath HPC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
58 Matt Hickman McLoud Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Michael Broxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Craig Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jonathan Popescu WSU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Tyler Mugg WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Patrick Moore KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Ben Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Adam Buckley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Kyle Shrader  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Sequoia Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Dave Brochman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jordan Maier KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jeff B Evan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Grant Shaver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Eric Roe Hotwire Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
58 Jeremy Rasor Rapha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 Nathan R Sabol Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jeff Hartman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Nguyen Tran YYC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 ZACHARY HAWTHORNE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Peter Snoblin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Julien Wilson My Own Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 John McGonigle YYC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Austin Longino Union Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Scott Grinsell Jet City Velo - Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Tyrel Lacey RCCSEA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Nathan R. Sabol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Graham Baran-Mickle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Ryan Younker Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
58 James Campbell-Harris Hedrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Nolan Jensen Bicycle Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Michael Palmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Taylor Kesler Hedrick Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Jacob Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
58 Alex Gergalo Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Andrew Heinz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Reid Parker PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Andrew Holloway  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Josh Embury  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Steven Kady  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Joe Paxton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Alex Siegel Hedonspeed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Danny Keogh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Russell Milholland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Charlie Damron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Evan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 David Marks Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Gregory Ekrem  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Shea Nelson Migrating Hamsters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Dave Schyberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Nathaniel Breaux Migrating Hamsters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Dayne Kinder RCCSEA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Alder Threlkeld Road Holes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Finnpig Westover Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Andrew Fredrick Roll: Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 James Fredrick Revolution Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
58 Nolan Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0