MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 80
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 113
2 Kyla Forsberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 108
3 Rebecca Lavier Timberline Bobcats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 97
4 Sarah Tyson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
5 Kate Reef  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
6 Melissa Kerr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 76
7 Elizabeth Nichols  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
8 Marla Dahlin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 65
9 Emily Myers N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
9 Aune Tietz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 63
11 Asa Douglas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 53
12 Emily Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
13 Zoe Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
14 Rebecca Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 41
15 Angela Corwin Team Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 36
16 Diane Rudholm 🍀 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
17 Olena Golovata Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
18 Marina Theopold Frosty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
19 Mylan Le WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 28
19 Christina Decarufel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
19 Breanne Williamson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
19 Shelley Devereaux Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Amy Malinowski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Karen Wolfe Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Alexa Volwiler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
26 Anny Gateley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 25
27 Sophie Scheller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
27 Molly Verde Molly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
27 Cindy Wheeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
30 Shannon Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
31 LYNNE SCHAEFER Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
32 Sylvia Gorter Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
32 Kate Hotler N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
34 Stephanie Treneer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 18
35 Kathleen MacGuire  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
35 Alex Pollastro  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
35 Hally Bert Velofemmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
35 Elaina Jorgensen Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
35 Steph Van Eyk Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
40 Wesley Werich Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
40 Ashley Reade Rescue Peoject 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
40 Sandra Gerrard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
43 Sofia Wilkinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
43 Jennifer Spriggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
43 Caroline Snider  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
46 Colleen Frost  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
46 Kacy Lebby Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
48 Lindsay Lafran  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
48 Wendy Warne PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
48 Florence Baveye  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
51 Stephanie Brune  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
52 Meowset Abbett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
53 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
53 Camille Meyer-Arendt Bicycle Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
55 Christie Leatiota Stoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
55 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permenante 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
55 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
55 Sarah Young Bicycle Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
59 Kristen Trunkey WBBD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
59 Sandra Harvie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
61 Kelsi Umeko Mcgann Kelsi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Lauren Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Nancy Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Britt McGrath  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Ellen Kilcup  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
61 Sarah Wujick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Susanne Fischer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Adria Smart Wenatchee Valley Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Mary Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Molly Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Lindsay Ferrer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Nicole McVarish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Kate Osborne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Shellie Cowling Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Megan Owens Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Jenna Moog Bicycle Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Jenny Kaminsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Raffaela Oeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Wendy W  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
61 Connie Hull  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0