MFG Cyclocross Series Standing '18

Sunday, November 18, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 34
Updated: Tuesday, November 20, 2018 8:34 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Low Pressure Promotions, LLC
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 172
2 Iris Phillips Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 166
3 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 160
4 Kassidy McNees NW Women's CX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 129
5 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 119
6 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 113
7 Lina Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
8 Elsie McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 87
9 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
10 Julia Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 71
11 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 64
12 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 63
13 Maren Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 61
14 Emelia Di Qual NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 56
15 Kelina Bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 47
16 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
17 Hunter Wynia Gateley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
18 Alexandria Beard BYRDS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
19 Eleanor Weinstein Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
20 Embry Patterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
21 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 22
22 Claire Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
22 Penelope Guist  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
24 Ruby Savage  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Adrienne Holden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
26 Sydney Kosa Unattach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
26 Ella Savage  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Malaika Stevenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
29 Camilla Mejia Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
29 Scarlett George CX 2018 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 11
31 Isabella Mejia Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
32 Hannah Cooley Team Velo City Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
33 June Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
34 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0