2018 VACX Men's 1/2/3

Sunday, December 9, 2018 2:32 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, December 9, 2018 2:32 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Clements
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 278
2 Greg Wittwer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 260
3 Thomas Carey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 171
4 Charles Parmain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 137
5 Richard Serton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 118
6 Michael Baldwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 104
7 August Milliken
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 75
8 Michael Grant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
8 Jon Fields
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
10 Ian Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
11 Ashton Fulton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 56
11 Frank Deal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 56
11 Anthony Bailey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
14 Ryan Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
15 John Paul Amalong
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
16 Andrew Strohmeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
17 Josh Stough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
18 Clayton Travis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
18 Jeremiah Bishop
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
20 Adam Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
21 Jerry Hadley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
22 Colin Eustis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
23 Tyler Kirkwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 32
24 Nicholas Tempest
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
24 Stefan Gissler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 30
26 David Flaten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
26 Elwood Glass
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
28 Casey Fulton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
29 Michael Hosang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
29 Larry Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
29 DAVID PLUNKETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
32 Owen Brenneman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 19
33 Randy Flores
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
33 Fred Wittwer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Colin Fischer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
35 Grant Fanning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
37 John McKenna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
37 Chris Dobroth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
39 Seth Gunderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
40 Christopher Scallion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
41 Andrew Reimann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
41 Andrew Nelson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
43 Wesley Haggstrom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
43 Eric Palacio
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
45 Noah Flaxman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
46 Josh Borgmeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 George Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Justin Bristol
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Dylan Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Connor Bell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0