2018 VACX Singlespeed

Sunday, December 9, 2018 12:22 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, December 9, 2018 12:22 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Clements
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 305
2 Grant Fanning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 206
3 Mike Buehring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 184
4 Eric Crandell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 171
5 David Plunkett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 168
6 Elwood Glass
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 146
7 Jeremiah Still
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 70
7 Johanna Neuber
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 70
9 Dave Turpin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 61
10 Jeffrey Hellner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Cody Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Matthew McKeown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
12 Michael Lipka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
14 Scott Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
15 Trevor Hyland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
16 Thomas Carey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
16 Jared Nieters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
16 Adam Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
19 Brad Hawk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
19 Wilson Hale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
21 George Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
22 Dan Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
23 Colin Woods
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
23 Connor Bell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
23 Eric Halverson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
26 Benjamin Toll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
27 Jordan Moran
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
28 Carla Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 Kevin Picard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 John Monteith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 Charlie Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 Johanna Neuberg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
33 Christina Hosenfeld
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
33 Garret Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
33 Scottie Pendleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
33 Laura McMillion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
33 Matt Allenbaugh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
38 Unknown Rider
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
38 Tyler Yoder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
38 Allison Drezek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
41 Jeff Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
42 Spencer Hackett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
42 Raul Gutierrez-Garcia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
42 Chuck Pistole
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
45 Josh Borgmeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
46 Ben Hartell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
47 Kevin Sigrist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 7
48 Unknown Participant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
49 Bill Wenner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
49 Michael Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
51 Dave Kirschner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
52 Samuel Kristy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0