2018 VACX Junior 9-14

Sunday, December 9, 2018 10:48 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 11
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, December 9, 2018 10:48 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ethan Morris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 267
2 Kaitlyn Holm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 113
3 Robert Berry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 108
4 Gus Bratetic
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
5 Mason Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
6 Dillon Cosper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
7 Andrew Morris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
8 Jack Bleecher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
9 Lukas Brandt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
10 Ansel Casper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
11 Ally Burrow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Nik Stratiou
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Audrey Nelson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Parker Holland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Gabriel Ramirez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
16 Luke McCaffery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
17 Teagan Burrow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
17 Laurel Craft
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
17 Brook Bartels
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
17 Beatrix Carter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
21 Cailyn Livelli
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
21 Hawthorne Blackwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
23 Brydon Patschke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
23 Owen Bott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
23 Ewan Davis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
23 Ethan Jenkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
27 Unknown Chip: 0000332
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
27 Ana Livelli
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
27 Asher Strauss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
27 Steven Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
31 Braeden Dushkin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
31 Tristan Kerr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
31 Evelyn Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
34 Unknown Chip: 0000382
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
35 Jewel Bartels
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
36 Jonas Juusola-Fitzpatrick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
36 Will Zylstra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
38 Unknown Chip: 0000345
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
39 Landon Depuy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
39 Fisher Gunderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
41 Ben Elmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
41 Corban Burford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
43 Avery Wilson-Leedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
43 Katharine Hinkle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
43 Sophie Cosper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
43 Fox Hamblen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
43 Ben Morgan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
43 Lincoln Funk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
43 Linus Wilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
43 Caleb Burford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
43 Natalie Woolford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
43 Lucius Hamblen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0