OlfinCar Orlicky Rollerski CUP 2018

Sunday, August 19, 2018 09:58 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Šerlich, Czech Republic
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 122
Updated: Monday, August 20, 2018 21:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: serlich.com
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:27:53.0 -
2 Jan ČECHSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:28:26.1 +0:33.1
3 Jirka ROČÁREKVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:32:47.4 +4:54.4
4 Petr NOVÁKVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:33:02.1 +5:09.1
5 Michal VANKSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:33:42.7 +5:49.7
6 Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:34:32.0 +6:39.0
7 Michał SKOWRONMKS Karkonosze 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:35:28.9 +7:35.9
8 Kateřina SMUTNÁBauer Ski Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:38:09.2 +10:16.2
9 Petr VLČEKSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:38:17.8 +10:24.8
10 Petr VANCMercedes Benz Salomon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:39:21.2 +11:28.2
11 Adéla BOUDÍKOVÁVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:39:52.5 +11:59.5
12 Heli HEISKANENVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:41:08.2 +13:15.2
13 Klára MORAVCOVÁSki Klub Jablonec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:43:04.1 +15:11.1
14 Petr NESVADBAJOVE Rollski Vysoké Nad Jizerou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:43:30.0 +15:37.0
15 Petr GROSSSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:45:07.9 +17:14.9
16 Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:47:18.6 +19:25.6
17 Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:47:24.6 +19:31.6
18 Pavel ŠIMEKOlfincar Ski Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:47:26.8 +19:33.8
19 Martin KRATOCHVÍLSki Team Vysočina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:50:08.3 +22:15.3
20 Daniel GROMUSKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:50:46.3 +22:53.3
21 Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:53:16.7 +25:23.7
22 Jan KŘOVÁČEKRolníci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:54:05.1 +26:12.1
23 Pavel BUCHTASki Team Vysočina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:54:40.1 +26:47.1
24 Martin AMBRUZVivatsport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:54:57.1 +27:04.1
25 Zdeněk STUCHLÍKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:55:20.7 +27:27.7
26 Michal ROHÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:56:37.8 +28:44.8
27 Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:57:10.7 +29:17.7
28 Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:57:44.6 +29:51.6
29 Jan SLABÝSki Team Vysočina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:58:33.1 +30:40.1
30 Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:01:11.3 +33:18.3
31 Filip TRENDASilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:04:21.3 +36:28.3
32 Pavel JIRÁSEKŠerlich 8 30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:04:51.3 +36:58.3
33 Karel KŘOUSTEKSKI Skuhrov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:04:59.1 +37:06.1
34 Tomáš KRAMPLATTC Olomouc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:07:19.8 +39:26.8
35 Jan HRUBÝKB Vsetín-Bobrky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:07:40.5 +39:47.5
36 Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:08:11.1 +40:18.1
37 Jan VALIŠBauer Ski Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:09:50.8 +41:57.8
38 Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:11:13.6 +43:20.6
39 Jakub NOVOTNÝSki Team Vysočina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:11:58.4 +44:05.4
40 Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:13:44.6 +45:51.6
41 Martin HOLÁNEKBorci Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:17:06.4 +49:13.4
42 David VRONKATTC Olomouc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:18:18.4 +50:25.4
43 Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:18:38.4 +50:45.4
44 Lubomír KRUPALubíci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:20:43.4 +52:50.4
45 Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:23:18.1 +55:25.1
46 Tomáš GREGORIADESRolníci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:24:27.7 +56:34.7
47 Alžběta JUŘIČKOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:27:43.0 +59:50.0
48 Pavel KOVÁŘKB Vsetín-Bobrky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:27:44.5 +59:51.5
49 Ladislav FILDÁNBorci Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 2:37:33.5 +1:09:40.5
50 Eva BĚLOVOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 3:12:47.0 +1:44:54.0
- Tomáš DUFEKSki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub SIKORASki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matyáš ALBRECHTZdíkov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Michal BRÁBLÍKFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Grzegorz LEGIERSKITeam na biegowkach.pl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub STROUHALFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matouš MATOUŠEKSki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Rostislav URBANSki Klub Šumperk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin PALLAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub MUČICASki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jaroslav KULICHVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Marek VAŠÁTKOWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiri ONDREJKAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ludek ABRAHAMKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin SAŇÁKKOLSKI.CZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Miroslav TRNAVSKÝSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- František KOCOUREKSK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Wladyslaw OLSOWSKITeam Nabiegowkach.cz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan ROHÁČEKXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Robert VALICEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan LUSOVSKYKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matej HERMANNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Karolína POULÍKOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan SEMIRADKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří FIŠNAR ML.Vltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Piotr KOCIERZZyniec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Mieczyslaw SKONRONMietek - retro - ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Nikol BENEŠOVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan FIŠNARVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Robin TEPLYRob 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Radka DOSKOČILOVÁXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub HERMANNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří OTRUSINAXCSPORT.cz nordic racing team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Natálie STRUHÁROVÁKolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Oldřich SCHEJBALRafans team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jaroslav VESELYKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jakub VONDRACEKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin HUBÁČEKVltava Fund Ski Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Michal HARCULAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Radek CRHASun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Nikita KUBICKOVAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří FIŠNARVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin DVORAKKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ondrej BRYSCEJNKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Svatava MIKYSKOVAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Aneta BŘEČKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec N. N. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Milan GAŽÍKVltava Fund team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Dalibor ŠUBAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Václav ŠTĚPÁNEKSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Miroslav HUBÁČEKVasáci Z Hané 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Frantisek PALLAKlub Biatlonu Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jindřich SKÁCELBorci Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Julie CHLÁPKOVÁSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Libor HLAVÁČBorci Zdar! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Leopold KOLÁŘSK Vrbno pod Pradědem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lucie MOHLOVÁKB Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan VOJTASKI UDÁNKY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Anežka HLAVÁČOVÁSun Sport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Petr ŠUBRMASER Lázně Bělohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Aneta VALCHÁŘOVÁKB Vsetín-Bobrky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin VALIGURARockplast Rovensko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Tomáš GROMUSKolečkové lyže tomski.cz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Karel MACHÁČEKRockplast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Zdeněk JANDEJSEKRockplast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Tomáš KREJSAMercedes Benz Salomon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jiří KAVKAKB Letohrad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Milan JELÍNEKSilvini Madshus Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jaromír PRŮŠEKH.O.P. Liberec 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Vít ŠTURSARolníci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -