2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 57
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Washington Multi-Sport
Race website: https://www.nwepicseries.com

2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Bone, Matt Kalama, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 250.57
2 Mays, Nigel Long Beach, MS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 138.36
3 Plews, Evan Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
3 Spranger, Jack Sammamish, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
3 Szczepina, Adrian Tacoma - Trident Seafoods 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
3 Scott, Justin Lake Stevens, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
7 Parsons, Derek Kirkland, WA - Ridgecycle Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.91
8 Stough, Josh Bellevue, WA - Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.82
9 Tubbs, Ian Bellevue, WA - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.66
10 Carter, Christopher Bellingham, WA - Este Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.59
11 Futia, Mimmo Kent, WA - Ridge Cyclosport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.53
12 Quinn, Sterling Tacoma - Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.19
13 Pass, Aaron North Bend, WA - Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.59
14 HOWARD, DAVID Seattle, WA - Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.38
15 Fay, Aidan Redmond, WA - Mt. Si racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.09
16 Sczechowski, Garrett Bellevue, WA - Project 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.86
17 Torian, Bryan Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.66
18 Leveto, Andy Bellingham, WA - Jack's Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.20
19 Oberst, Andrew Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.82
20 Kirkham, James Auckland, BC - Auckland MTB Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.05
21 Faber, Justin Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.02
22 Muldrow, Abe Bainbridge Island, WA - Bainbridge Gear Grinders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.75
23 Romack, Riley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.58
24 Romesburg, Justin Mukilteo, WA - George Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.28
25 Blizniak, Michael Yakima, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.84
26 Laskowski, Dieter Seattle, WA - PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.20
27 Resnick, Justin Seattle, WA - Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.44
28 Roetman, Thomas Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.43
29 Mernitz, Kyle A, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.02
30 Villopoto, Tyler paulsbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.19
31 Maier, Casey Tacoma, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.66
32 Witham, Ryan Spokane, WA - Mojo Cartel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.77
33 Cranfield, Eric Tacoma, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.53
34 Bulfin, Ehrin Seattle, WA - Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.10
35 Runevitch, Jason Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.52
36 Martin, Jason Everett, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.70
37 McCabe, Patrick Tacoma, WA - Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.53
38 Kawamura, Gary Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.35
39 Bruce, Nathaniel Portland, OR - Lazy Tarantulas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.65
40 Tucker, Joe Maple Valley, WA - Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.27
41 McCabe, Dan Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.11
42 Stucky, Ryan Lake Tapps, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.75
43 Perry, Dougals Yarrow Point, WA - Metier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.20
44 Knebel, Colton Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.19
45 Servia, Matthew Bellingham, WA - Kona Bike Shop Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.85
46 Cullen, Kevin Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.52
47 Lince, Aaron Quincy, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.44
48 McNamara, Dan Bellevue, WA - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.43
49 Seavello, Nick Bonney Lake, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.68
50 Elsbree, Michael Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.54
51 Buractaon, Richard Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62.88
52 Lucke, Jordan Seattle - Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62.00
53 Wiese, Clark Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.99
54 Smith, Wesley Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.76
55 Giannetto, Joseph Bellingham, WA - Fanatik Bike Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59.77
56 Baldini, Tyler Seattle, WA - The Wheelie Boyz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49.26
57 Houpis, Miltiades Lacey, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43.95