2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 84
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 9:26 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Washington Multi-Sport
Race website: https://www.nwepicseries.com

2018 NW Epic Series FSA

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Canfield, Kirk Snohomish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 175.26
2 Hoon, Bryan Auburn, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 156.69
3 Goodman, Joel Bellingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 156.59
4 Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - Set Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
4 Smith, Brian Newcastle, WA - KRYKI SPORTS - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
4 Doane, Mark Ruston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
4 Hensley, Earl Wenatchee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
4 Mccallum, Tobin Langley BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
9 Lafran, Casey Seattle, WA - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.56
10 Gjording, Damon Sammamish - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98.46
11 Spranger, Cal Sammamish, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.77
12 McIntosh, Duncan Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.66
13 Mackie, Ian Gig Harbor, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.53
14 Murdin, Michael Bothell, WA - Drop Bar Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.22
15 MOLL, ERIC Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.90
16 Castrillo, Pablo Bellevue, WA - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.08
17 Seguin, Mathew Kirkland - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.85
18 Bravetti, Tony Edmonds, WA - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.61
19 Nicolussi, Jordan Prince George, BC - Sibola Mountain Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.59
20 Albee, Matt Bainbridge Island, WA - Eleven Winery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.28
21 Stafford, Jeremy Bellingham, WA - Jack's Bicylcle Center/Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.54
22 Lackey, John Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.11
23 Duquette, John Shoreline, WA - Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.93
24 Jancola, Michael Seattle, WA - Dyna Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.72
25 Murphy, Forrest Seattle, WA - Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.83
26 Heffernan, Phil Tacoma, WA - Jackalope Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.79
27 Greathouse, Tyler Olympia - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.50
28 Vander Pol, Mark Edgewood, WA - Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.83
29 Johnson, Matt Ellensburg, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.35
30 Smith, Patrick Mukilteo, WA - Stōke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.50
31 Hayes, Thomas Sammamish, WA - Kids Need Bikes.Org 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.99
32 Bauer, Peter Snoqualmie, WA - Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.66
33 Miller, Pat Sammamish, WA - Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.54
34 Medina, Kol Bainbridge Island, WA - Night Owl Cylcing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.50
35 Oseto, Matt Kirkland, WA - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.15
36 Greene, Scott Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.10
37 Heffernan, Ryan Poulsbo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.79
38 Hansen, Jason Tacoma, WA - Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.54
39 Super, Pete Issaquah, WA - Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.27
40 Huete, Francisco Maple Valley, WA - Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.22
41 Zimmerman, Jim Anacortes, WA - AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.78
42 Renda, Scott Seattle, WA - Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.68
43 Mcnees, Scott Poulsbo, WA - Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.36
44 Robinson, Steven Bellevue, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.53
45 Koder, Brian Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.44
46 Galles, Daniel Bellevue, WA - Iowa City Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.84
47 Walker, Johnny Fall City, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.40
48 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA - Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.37
49 Christensen, Brian Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.04
50 Demars, Doug Bellingham, WA - Jacks Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.81
51 Lasker, Robert Snoqualmie Pass, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.99
52 Wineke, Brian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.45
53 BEDWELL, SETH Seattle, WA - Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.73
54 McDaniels, Jameson Mercer Island, WA - Basecamp Graphics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.26
55 Apel, Steve Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.25
56 Moll, Alex Marysville, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.58
57 Downs, Jason Burien, WA - The Wheelie Boyz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.43
58 Esquijarosa, Yoan Seattle, WA - Edugether Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.01
59 Foster, Chris Kingston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.98
60 Bennion, Robert Freeland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.46
61 Leuenberger, Jason Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.40
62 Warborg, Josh Seattle - Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.38
63 Hurda, Clint Poulsbo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.33
64 Miller, Blaine Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.20
65 Hixson, Matt Clarkston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.66
66 Maxwell, Pete Enumclaw, WA - Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.38
67 Aldinger, Eric Hood River, OR - Team Finger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.15
68 FREILINGER, Cory Des Moines, WA - Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.69
69 Carter, Craig Portland, OR - Harder Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.54
70 Strzalka, Greg Bremerton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.52
71 Longman, Mark Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.06
72 Brown, Jeremy Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.24
73 Harden, Dave Port Orchard, WA - Huk N Hops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.99
74 Lurie, Michael Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.83
75 Miller, Joshua Bothell, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.65
76 Merriman, Clint Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.42
77 GOLDEN, JOHN Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.30
78 Peerson, Shawn Bothell - Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62.04
79 King, Jeff Bremerton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.84
80 Judson, Kevin Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.61
81 Creagh, Patrick Moses Lake, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.54
82 Jackson, Timothy Mukilteo, WA - T-Shirt Guy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.38
83 Nelson, Scott Tacoma, WA - PAMS Foundation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59.78
84 HADLEY, RUSSELL Bellevue, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45.21