Auckland CX In The City 2018

Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:03 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 21
Updated: Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:03 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Auckland MTB Club
Race website: https://aucklandmtb.co.nz/events/cx-in-the-city-2018/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Duane Watene Waitakere 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 390
2 Doug Manning Auckland - Auckland Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 384
3 Kevin Sherlock Auckland - Auckland MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 376
- Jon Kearins Auckland - Auckland Mountain Club Inc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Scott Elliott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -1 race
- Stuart Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Todd Butterworth Auckland - CMC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Vaughn Blind  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Michael Stevens Auckland - Auckland Mountain Biking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Steven McCleery Silverdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Russell Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Phil Walter Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -2 races
- Sam Gardner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Todd Hewlett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Callum Ide  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Blair Sutherland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Jeff Webb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Stephen McKennie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Andrew Trevelyan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Rob Douglas-Jones Mt Eden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races
- Conrad Fourie Auckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -3 races