Rallarvegsløpet 2018 - sammenlagt

Sunday, July 22, 2018 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 41
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 09:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://www.rallarvegslopet.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Håkon Urdal Team Sportsmanden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 5:59:47.7 -
2 Sondre Fylling OSI/ Team Fokus ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:09:03.1 +9:15.4
3 Erik Bergersen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:16:45.6 +16:57.9
4 Trond Hansen Sportsklubben Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:25:57.8 +26:10.1
5 Bjarne M. Hagen KGB Langlauf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:47:22.5 +47:34.8
6 Håkon Bull Tjøme løpeklubb / FIF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:50:26.7 +50:39.0
7 Frode Johansen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:55:22.7 +55:35.0
8 Trond Inge Carlsen Rustad IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:14:14.0 +1:14:26.3
9 Dag Rød Hilland BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:36:14.5 +1:36:26.8
10 Stein Kjetil Hefte Opptur motbakkeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:39:06.3 +1:39:18.6
11 Gunnar Skandsen Noteam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:39:30.6 +1:39:42.9
12 Neil Dryland Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:42:08.9 +1:42:21.2
13 Tor Andreas Andersen COWI Bil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:43:50.3 +1:44:02.6
14 Jørgen Saxegaard Team Sportsmanden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:46:55.2 +1:47:07.5
15 Sverre Nøkleby BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:48:46.7 +1:48:59.0
16 Terje Lyngstad Jølster IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:51:59.8 +1:52:12.1
17 Ralph Mauritz Løvgren Stamina Interaktiv 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:58:20.3 +1:58:32.6
18 John Frisli Jahre Tjøme løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:16:22.1 +2:16:34.4
19 Arild Bjordal Haugesund 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:17.6 +2:43:29.9
20 Thor-Andre Søyland BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:51:25.9 +2:51:38.2
21 Jørgen Nordhagen Eidsvoll verk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:17:09.1 +3:17:21.4
22 Håkon August Sire OCD-teamet 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:18:15.3 +3:18:27.6
23 Peter Tubaas Stord IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:20:28.3 +3:20:40.6
24 Jon Andreas Balchen FIF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:24:11.3 +3:24:23.6
25 Atle Wandsvik nope 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:45:05.8 +3:45:18.1
26 Kjetil Solvi Nordstrøm Haugesund triatlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:45:46.0 +3:45:58.3
27 Tomas Wang IDDQD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:53:57.7 +3:54:10.0
28 Jostein Lundgaard Nammo Raufoss BIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:55:20.1 +3:55:32.4
29 Tore August Bauer-Nilsen Haugesund triatlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:01:05.3 +4:01:17.6
30 Ingulf Nordahl IL GUlar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:19:54.5 +4:20:06.8
31 Tom Falkeid Haugesund triathlon klubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:27:14.9 +4:27:27.2
32 Henrik Storstein Hytten IL Koll 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:40:06.0 +4:40:18.3
33 Geir-Rune Samstad Statens jernbanetilsyn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:39:23.1 +5:39:35.4
34 Knut Kronstad Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:43:02.0 +6:43:14.3
- Arne Gilberg Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Runar Gilberg Sportsklubben Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan Helgesen Oslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Eirik Ottesen SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Olav Hestmann No team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Fredrik Berentsen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Arvid Supphellen Gjerpen IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -