Rallarvegsløpet 2018 - sammenlagt

Sunday, July 22, 2018 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 12
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 09:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://www.rallarvegslopet.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Erik Bergersen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:16:45.6 -
2 Frode Johansen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:55:22.7 +38:37.1
3 Neil Dryland Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:42:08.9 +1:25:23.3
4 Ralph Mauritz Løvgren Stamina Interaktiv 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:58:20.3 +1:41:34.7
5 Arild Bjordal Haugesund 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:17.6 +2:26:32.0
6 Peter Tubaas Stord IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:20:28.3 +3:03:42.7
7 Kjetil Solvi Nordstrøm Haugesund triatlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:45:46.0 +3:29:00.4
8 Tore August Bauer-Nilsen Haugesund triatlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:01:05.3 +3:44:19.7
9 Ingulf Nordahl IL GUlar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:19:54.5 +4:03:08.9
10 Tom Falkeid Haugesund triathlon klubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:27:14.9 +4:10:29.3
11 Geir-Rune Samstad Statens jernbanetilsyn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:39:23.1 +5:22:37.5
- Eirik Ottesen SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -