1 |
Rene Appel
|
|
5 / 5 |
98.98 |
2 |
Jake Hamstra
|
|
5 / 7 |
98.54 |
3 |
Boris Manzewski
|
|
5 / 7 |
95.82 |
4 |
Steve Taylor
|
|
5 / 8 |
95.62 |
5 |
Andrew Watts
|
|
5 / 5 |
95.59 |
6 |
Craig Nortje
|
|
5 / 6 |
93.50 |
7 |
Rower Simon&Martin
|
|
5 / 5 |
88.11 |
8 |
Nick Barnes
|
|
5 / 5 |
87.90 |
9 |
Mark Pollard
|
|
5 / 6 |
86.71 |
10 |
Steve Palmier
|
|
5 / 5 |
83.43 |
11 |
Laura Ediger
|
|
5 / 5 |
83.33 |
12 |
Scott Dale
|
|
5 / 6 |
82.67 |
13 |
Sheryl Slater
|
|
5 / 6 |
81.95 |
14 |
John Mclennan
|
|
5 / 8 |
80.72 |
15 |
Doug Woodring
|
|
5 / 5 |
79.79 |
16 |
Oc2 James&elodie
|
|
5 / 5 |
79.29 |
17 |
Clare Baldwin
|
|
5 / 9 |
79.24 |
18 |
Jeff Winterkorn
|
|
5 / 5 |
77.90 |
19 |
Katerina Vichou
|
|
5 / 6 |
77.80 |
20 |
Siobhan Mchenry
|
|
5 / 6 |
76.19 |
21 |
Francesca Zino
|
|
5 / 5 |
73.87 |
22 |
Yip
|
|
5 / 5 |
72.13 |
23 |
Gary Wu
|
|
5 / 6 |
70.62 |
24 |
Messan Makino
|
|
5 / 5 |
69.91 |
25 |
Darcy Buryniuk
|
|
5 / 7 |
67.24 |
- |
Uli Gwinner
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Neil Smith
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lara Wozniak
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Camille DeCarmejane
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Adam Crawford
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Christian Brun
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Oc2 Nick&Natalie
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Oc2 Shu&sebastian
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Lee Mussi
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Rower Julie&stella
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Damien Bethke
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
James Saunders
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Christian Goetz
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Ed Parrott
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Shu Pu
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Stephen Stanton
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Claire Weustenraed
|
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
John Violett
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Taylor
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Shawn Bruins
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Stevenson
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Nick Jaffe
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Pennicott
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Roger Holmes
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Giles
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Michael
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Zac Newton
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Smith
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Zach Tuckwell
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Jean-Francois Tremblay
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Karen Pflug
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Martha Levin
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Yanyan Li
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Walter Colgan
|
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Jon Dingley/Rob Wall
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Rower Henderson&Hughes
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Wall
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Kris Marin
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
James Darbyshire
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Xen Gladstone
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthew Browne
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Willy Roberts
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Will Davis
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Alasdair Grant
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
John Pache
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Peter Walker
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Newton
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Tony Simpson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
James Newton
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
David Bulbeck
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ryan Whelan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Oc2 Rowlinson&Pasceri
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Clarissa Becker
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Bishop
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mike Kukreja
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Maynard
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Bruno Neukirch
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Dave Steele
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Nick Smith
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Winnie Khattar
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Olivia Ng
|
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Rower Brian&andrew
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Andrew&Mark
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Brian/Mark/Andrew/Guillermo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Henderson&Welles
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Scott&Russell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Brian&Khoon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andrew Lawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower David&Mark
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Hughes&Ernst
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Mike&stephen&kong&michael&cally
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Andrew&Sheryl
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2 Scott&Jeff
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ryan Cheung
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Guillermo&Oliver
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Brian Henderson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Stephen&Man Ng&Kai Wong&Khoon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andrew Russell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Stephen/Mike/Callie/Cassian/Stella
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Reynolds&de La Casas
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Andy Cummings
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Bruce Poacher
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Scott&Ho
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Justin Crawford
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Wong/Ng/Kukreja/Ho/Chong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Williams&Pang&Wong&Ng&Kukreja
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Reynolds&Kukreja
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Simon&Guy Fulton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Khoon&guillermo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Anna Mathisen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dave Murray
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Adrian&ben
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Thierry Tematuanui Delamare
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Petri Huju
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Mike Kukreja&Guy Fulton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hamish Mcnicol
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Mike&Stella
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jeremy Woodall
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Martin&Cally
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marcelo Rosas
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Angela&Nick
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Angela&James
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Cassian Scott
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Linda&Stuart
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mark Fucci
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Lyesin&natalie
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Shaky Kumta
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Lister Woo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Riitta Hanninen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2 Lene& Julia
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vincent Vaucelle
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marcus Mok
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Roanne&Mamoon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Phil Rowland
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Alice Page
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Corinne Parker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Lyn&Natalia
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Alexandra Malandain
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Elliot Denham
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Margaret&Angela
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jen Pollard
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Lyesin&Gillian
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Natalie Kwan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Brett Graham
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jo Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Lee Wong
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Elizabeth Rowlinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oc2 Lyesin&amanda
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
OC2 Nick&Winnie
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mamoon Rashid
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Andrew&David
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Kai Wong&Stella
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Rower Williams&Xu
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Patrick Malone
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Peer Arno-schmidt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Beverley Koo
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Adrian Mowat
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Angela Pasceri
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Eva Lin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Kai On Chan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Benjamin Fuchs
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Daniel Vaughan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ken Choi
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jeremy Hall-Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Claire Chapman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ward Platt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dan Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |