Athletics Wellington Interclub 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 13:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 37
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 01:54 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Combined results from the following winter events for 2018
Vosseler (20th May)
Dorne Cup (June 9th)
Wellington XC Champs (July 14th) &
Wellington Road Champs (August 18th)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mel MacPheeWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 396
2 renae creserKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 388
3 Sally DuffyAthletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 382
4 Georgina CoxWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 370
5 Nikki Braniff-JonesWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 368
6 Keryn MorganHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 335
7 Nat HardakerWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 297
8 Liz AndersonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 254
9 Isobel FranklinHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 250
10 Carla DennenyWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 198
11 Michelle Van LooyOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 194
12 Deborah Platts-FowlerOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 192
13 Marie PughOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 187
14 Anna MellsopHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 186
15 Jo BadhamWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 183
16 Joanna JenkinsKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
17 Sandi CooperKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
18 Marketa LangovaWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 172
19 Rachael CunninghamWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 171
20 Jacqui CopeOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 169
21 Caroline FyfeWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 162
22 Lindsay BarwickWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
23 Nicola HankinsonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
24 Andrea HarrisWairarapa Track and Field 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
25 Onur OktemWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
25 Carline ThomasWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
27 Caty SpencerKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
28 Heidi-Jane HumphriesAthletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
29 Eleanore BrownOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
30 Kelly FieldHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
31 Christine Lynda ClarkeHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
32 Michelle WosTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
33 Melissa CromptonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
34 Ruth HumbleOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
34 Maria WilliamsWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
36 Melissa MoonWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
37 Angela CampbellWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76