Europe IDSA Push Race Series 2018

Tuesday, October 23, 2018 10:24 (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 20
Completed races: 8
Racers: 18
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:01 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Eliah Abtmeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 250
2 Jasper Van Loo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
3 Bei Costa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
4 Thomas Dessites
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 113
5 Lena Meringdal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
6 Harrison Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
7 Pepijn Termorshuizen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
7 Quentin Zamora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
9 Adrien Moreau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
10 Enzo Cegoni
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
10 Felix Lebert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
12 Anthony Ramirez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
13 Ethan Leclere
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
14 Noemie Lecorney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
15 Clement Buisson-Bertrand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
16 Casper Doorn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
16 Carlos Naumann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
18 Esther Gerritsma
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45