BEAST Slam RAPID 2018

Saturday, December 1, 2018 00:00 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: New Taipei, Taiwan
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 798
Updated: Wednesday, March 6, 2019 16:09 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.beast.run/
Race notes
rules and more about BEAST Run Slam: http://www.events.taiwanbeastrunners.com/rules/
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2865
2 吳宜津 Yichin Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2199
3 楊詩婷 Shih Ting Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2005
4 劉夢蕾 Mong Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2000
5 林育如 Yu-Ju Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1917
6 夏禎旎 Chen-Ni Hsia TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1910
7 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1865
8 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1834
9 Yenju Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1784
10 戴文音 Wen Yin Tai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1770
11 王筠雅 April Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1738
12 Catherine Kaar GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1628
13 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu Hou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1627
14 何孟秋 Meng Chiu Ho TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1623
15 Alex Moores GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1570
16 莊智晶 Jhih-Jing Jhuang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1514
17 廖冠雅 Kuan-Ya Liao TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1479
18 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1470
18 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1470
20 林秀郁 Hsiu-Yu Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1456
21 周怡君 Yi Chun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1414
22 Lina Schenk SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1405
23 邱敬婷 Ching-Ting Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1389
24 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1384
25 王旻琪 Min Chi Wang run or die - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1360
26 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 本丸愛七桃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1309
27 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1284
28 康嘉珍 Chiachen Kang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1231
29 Quyen Doan Running Sucks - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1224
30 Hannah Kingrey USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1213
31 Julia Mueller GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1200
32 黃宜瑾 Yiching Huang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1194
33 顏辰桓 Chen Huan Yen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1146
34 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1141
35 劉雯齡 Wen Ling Liu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1134
36 Shani Engelbrecht RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1120
37 辜琪方 Mina Ku LMRC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1114
38 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao 家柚 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1064
39 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang Kepo客婆 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1058
40 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1048
41 許舒涵 Shu-Han Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1046
42 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1030
43 張嵋嵐 Milan Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1025
44 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1016
45 張瑋婷 Wei Ting Chang 靈犬萊西LASSIE - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1005
46 Eva Passal FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
46 丁瑜芬 Yunwen Chang 頑步GO - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
46 Revital Shpangental ISR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
46 Daphne Quek SGP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
50 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 995
51 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 994
52 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng Hsieh Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 990
52 謝佩儒 Pei Ju Hsieh 大餅跑跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 990
54 李宜樺 Yi-Hua Lee TRC Trail Running Club - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 976
54 張素綺 Suchi Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 976
56 Marilla Wiggins GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 975
57 郭雯琦 Wenchi Kuo 女神來撒野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 939
58 張怡慧 Yi-Hui Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 934
59 李晴 Summer Lee Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 930
60 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 893
61 Johanna Langner GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 891
62 周季瑩 Chi Ying Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 888
63 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 882
63 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 882
65 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu Kepo客婆 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 877
66 王雅玲 Yaling Wang Machi Rum - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 873
67 郭斐玲 Fei Ling Kuo Fun玩越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 872
68 劉沁 Chin Liou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 郭婉婷 Wan Ting Kuo TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 Christine McCagh AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 宋秀玲 Hsiu Ling Sung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 何怡貞 Yi Chen He 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 潘佩宜 Jolie Pan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 Pauline Bodson BEL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
68 Mi Jin Lee Lasportiva Korea - KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
76 謝素甄 Su Ghen Hsieh 本丸愛七桃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 862
77 Beatrice Wang USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 851
78 潘映竹 Ying-Chu Pan Mesa's Disciples - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 841
79 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 829
80 廖芸萱 Yun Hsuan Liao 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 825
81 黃子恬 Camille Huang LMRC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 821
82 劉語瑄 Yu Hsuan Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 819
83 林宜靜 Yi Ching Lin 小山貓 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 804
84 陳詩婷 Teagan Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 801
85 黃茜渝 Chien-Yu Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 795
86 洪靜宜 Ching Yi Hung 小山貓 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 794
87 蔡儷雪 Li-Hsueh Tsai 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 793
88 林書璇 Shu Hsuan Lin Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 786
89 陳靜怡 Jingyi Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 785
90 孫惠姿 Huei Zih Sun COMAT - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 762
91 王會君 Hui-Chun Wang runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 747
92 黃玉萱 Yu Hsuan Huang - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 742
93 Natalia Efremova RUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 739
94 江子榆 Tzu Yu Chiang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 735
95 Jennifer Maler USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 734
96 張玉雯 Yu Wen Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 731
97 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
97 莊珮琪 Pei Chi Chuang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 729
97 Anna Jordan NZL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
97 呂淑慧 Shu-Hui Lu 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
97 劉宜萍 Yi-Ping Liou Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
97 吳悅溱 Yueh Chen Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
97 張治嫀 Chin Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
104 盧美君 Mei Chun Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 728
105 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 718
106 黃婉婷 Wan-Ting Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 716
107 范瑄文 Hsuan-Wen Fan 吃5樓便當一定強隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 709
108 蕭若蕙 Sandy Hsiao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 703
109 黃筱娟 Hsiao Chuan Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 694
110 李貞樺 Jenny Lee TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 693
111 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 691
112 那唐秀蘭 Hsiu Lan Na Tang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 689
113 Georgina Robinson GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
113 王淑玲 Shuling Wang 正崴三鐵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
113 郭孟樺 Michelle Kuo TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 685
113 Mabel Carey Wagner USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
117 Wanyu Chang Wanyu Chang/Taiwan - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 679
117 許瑨庭 Chin-Ting Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 679
119 傅宣瑋 Hsuan-Wei Fu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 675
120 Michelle Toerien RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 667
121 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 661
122 Hyon Shim Chong Toro and Hare - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 660
122 陳宏芹 Stella Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 660
124 梁若涵 Jo-Han Liang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 659
125 黃昭銘 Chao Ming Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
125 陳佳琪 Jia Chi Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
125 Phoebe Suk Mei Cheung HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 650
128 白詠伶 Yung Ling Pai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 640
129 陳怡安 Karen Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 638
130 張慧如 Huiju Chang 山小貓 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 628
131 陳筱雯 Xiao Wen Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
131 邱敏 Min Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
131 Juliette Bonga NED 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
131 Fong Ida Lam HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
131 邱晨禎 ChenChen Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
136 Yuk Pui Poon Kin Hang Hiking Club - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 604
137 吳嘉瑜 Jia-Yu Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 吳怡青 Yi-Ching Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 594
137 吳欣娟 Hsin Chuan Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 Angela Collenberg SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 彭馨慧 Hsing Hui Peng R2RX野孩子 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 曾瓊慧 Chiung Hui Tseng R2RX野孩子 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 Tang-Hsin Chung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
137 Sarah Hamed GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
145 Karen Benat GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 576
146 吳珍珠 Chen-Chu Wu 運動美人計 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 575
147 李鳴純 Ming Chun Lee HW - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 571
147 張鉯婷 I-Ting Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 陳品穎 Pin-Ying Chen 小山豬跑跑隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 Cecilia Mathivet FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 陳于娟 Yu-Chuan Chen 華城四獸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 謝馨儀 Rosie Hsieh Hasher - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 林今智 Chin Chih Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 Chieko So JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
147 許紹純 Shaochun Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
156 洪冠宜 Kuan-Yi Hung 3PoRun - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 565
157 翁玉紋 Yu-Wen Weng 喔耶一起跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 558
158 廖醇子 Chun-Tzu Liao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 557
159 周詩涵 Shihhan Chou 我跑超級快 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 鄭茵綺 Yin Chi Cheng 山羊獸 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 Hien Tran CZE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 劉詠心 Ysabella Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 陳怡佩 Yi Pei Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 黃翊慈 I Tzu Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
159 Stacey Lau HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
166 劉怡汝 Yi-Ju Liu 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 549
167 彭琇珊 Nancy Peng Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 541
168 廖雅玲 Ya Ling Liao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 533
169 程欣儀 Kathy Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 陳姵君 Pei Chun Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 趙憶庭 Yi Ting Jhao 大麵 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 林嘉慧 Chia Hui Lin 慧鑫一笑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 莊彩華 Tsai-Hua Chuang MAMAMMIA - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 陳靜儀 Ching Yi Chen 山頂的黑狗兄 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
169 柯玟曲 Wen Chu Ko GF野跑部隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
177 黃子萍 Tzu Ping Huang 熱血社工隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 529
178 Aleksandra Byra-Rys Warsaw Trade Office in Taipei - POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 516
179 蕭玉鳳 Yu-Feng Hsiao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
179 林孟樺 Meng-Hua Lin 運動女孩 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
179 高玉馨 Yu Hsin Kao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 514
179 Amanda Noubel FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
179 洪麗芳 Li-Fang Hung Trail runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
184 Sherry Jeng USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 510
185 陳育蓉 Yu Lung Chen 旅跑人生 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 502
186 蔡巽華 Syun Hua Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 陳立倫 Lilun Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 陳月 Yueh Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 劉奎岑 Kuei Che Liu TE7R 台中慢跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 廖佳盈 Chia-Ying Liao Taiwanderfools - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 謝蕙卉 Hui-Hui Hsieh Trail runners - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
186 Kerry Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
193 柯雅玲 Ya Ling Ko 玻璃腿 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 492
194 李佳凌 Chia-Ling Lee 金瓜肉蛋三明志 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 Amelia Gaither USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 484
194 許家綺 Jia-Qi Xu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 吳敏如 Min-Ju Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 Alice Lea Teng Ong SIN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 蘇昱翹 Yuchiao Su Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
194 楊雅雯 Ya Wen Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
202 鍾秉真 Ping-Chen Chung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 476
203 官詣喬 Yi-Chiao Kaun TRC Trail Running Club - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 湯景婷 Jing Ting Tang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 簡玉雯 Yu-Wen Chien 趕著回家倒垃圾 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 471
203 吳之辰 Michelle Wu 跑跑卡儂人 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 Punsaldulam Dashnyam MGL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 張晏禎 Yan Zhen Zheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
203 陳幼芷 Yu Chih Chen 跳跳黑白跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
212 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 464
213 康淑淇 Su Kie Kang 順淇 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 張殷甄 Yin Cheng Chang Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 孫英玲 Ying Ling Sun 孫英玲 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 甘麗雯 Li Wen Kan 海口人愛越野跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 王嬿茜 Wang Yenchien TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 Mizusa Inui JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
213 Ka Yee Li HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
220 黃心儀 Lea Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 456
221 鄭意玲 Yi Ling Cheng 喔耶一起跑 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 451
222 Rebecca Madlener AUT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 450
223 朱庭誼 Ting Yi Chu KH_RUN - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 苑青菁 Ciacia Yuan 海龍-101 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 陳乃綾 Nai-Ling Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 Sarah R Morehouse USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 See Man Chan 鳩衝 - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 周毓嫻 Yu Hsien Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
223 楊麗青 Li-Ching Yang Under the sea - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
230 王今伶 Chin Ling Wang 翔裕今樟 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 445
231 梅敬雅 Jing Ya Mei Tiana生日快樂 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 440
232 林芯儀 Xinyi Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 古素青 Su-Ching Ku Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 廖彩婷 Tsai-Ting Liao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 Karine Gaucher TEAM OUTDOOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 黃郁涵 Yu Han Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 Elzanne Lotter RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 張蓉真 Jung-Chen Chang 查理愛找碴 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
232 Kazuko Iwane JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
240 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 430
240 孔文秀 Wen Hsiu Kung 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 430
240 陳瑞香 Jui Hsiang Chen 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 430
243 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 429
244 段曉霈 Xiao Pei Tuan 跑就是為了吃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
244 劉卲姮 Shao-Heng Liu 金瓜肉蛋三明志 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
244 張致睿 Chih-Jui Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
244 林淑娟 Shu-Chuan Lin 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
244 王薇昕 Wei-Hsi Wang Taiwanderfools - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
244 林依嫺 Yihsien Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
250 Annemarie Potgieter RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 422
Page / 4
Racers per page: