SCAR SWIM SERIES 2019

Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:20 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Mesa, AZ, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:29 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Kent Nicholas
Race website: SCARSWIM.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jessica Kieras Oregon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:43:56.8 -
2 Bambi Bowman Burgess Florida 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:08:17.5 +1:24:20.7
3 Rebecca Hollingsworth New Zealand 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:31:47.3 +1:47:50.5
4 Kathleen Pelczynski North Carolina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:43:55.2 +1:59:58.4
5 Melody Pinkerton Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:52:05.2 +2:08:08.4
6 Abigail Fairman New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:01:10.0 +2:17:13.2
7 Mary Knott Massachusetts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:02:08.9 +2:18:12.1
8 Maureen Conley Missouri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:22:01.1 +3:38:04.3
9 Natalia Chuich Russia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:29:19.4 +3:45:22.6
10 Debbie Collingwood Canada 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:48:36.3 +5:04:39.5
11 Katie Blessington Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:01:36.7 +5:17:39.9
12 Barbara Lastelic California 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:03:38.9 +5:19:42.1
13 Jennifer Dutton Massachusetts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:06:06.6 +5:22:09.8
14 Mary Stella Pennsylvania 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:44:48.9 +6:00:52.1
15 Cassandra Oliver South Carolina 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:55:19.2 +8:11:22.4
16 Margot McKirdy Oregon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 24:04:59.0 +9:21:02.2
17 Michelle Squyer California 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
4 28:22:06.4 +13:38:09.6
- Cathy Harrington California 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Lauren Langford Alaska 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Catherine Breed California 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Susie Paul Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Nora Toledano Mexico 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Kristin Jones Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Amy Gubser California 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Emmalee Swank Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Stephanie N. Mindlin Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Erin Churchill New Mexico 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -