1 |
John Hammond Wolfeboro Falls/NH
Large |
|
8 / 11 |
781.58 |
2 |
Rick Wehrhan Sanbornville/NH
Large |
|
8 / 10 |
779.53 |
3 |
Judi Lemaire Wolfeboro/NH
Youth Large |
|
8 / 8 |
733.02 |
4 |
Lois Pinsince Somersworth/NH
Med |
|
8 / 11 |
650.23 |
5 |
Roger Pinsince Somersworth/NH
Med |
|
8 / 11 |
626.99 |
6 |
Cynthia Jenness Rochester/NH
Sm |
|
8 / 9 |
622.07 |
7 |
David Bailey Hampton/NH
Med |
|
8 / 8 |
621.75 |
8 |
Floyd Whittle Dover/NH
Med |
|
8 / 11 |
620.35 |
9 |
Ray Fournier Berwick/ME
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
619.92 |
10 |
Mary Ulinski Sanbornville/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 9 |
562.80 |
11 |
Gina Pike Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
548.41 |
12 |
Jodie Bevins Hollis/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
542.85 |
13 |
WANDA GAGNON Rollinsford/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 9 |
541.16 |
14 |
NORMAN GAGNON Rollinsford/NH
XL |
|
8 / 9 |
537.65 |
15 |
Mary Rulison Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
532.07 |
16 |
Rick Schnable Dover/NH
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
489.11 |
- |
Beverly Carter Lebanon/ME
Ladies Med |
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
John Robertson Milford/MA
Large |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Bovee Dover/NH
Large |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Nancy Robertson Milford/MA
Ladies Sm |
|
6 / 6 |
-2 races |
- |
Geri Clifford Rye/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Mark Galarneau Milton/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Kevin Charles Dover/NH
XL |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Brian Greene Dover/NH
Large |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Sinthy Kounlasa Dover/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
David Watters Dover/NH
Med |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Paul Sargent Dover/NH
XXL |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Vicki Parshley Farmington/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Susan Bailie Berwick/ME
Large |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Bob Lemaire Wolfeboro/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Buzz Shiely Barrington/NH
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Daniel Battle Portsmouth/NH
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Robert Cote Dover/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Mary Cobb Lee/NH
Ladies L |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Kevin Scott Rochester/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Faye Lowrey Rochester/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Rich Onufry Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Richard St. Hilaire Franklin/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Bill Herrion Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Wen Houle Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Carol Kennedy Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Janice Gregoire Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Claudette Bayko Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Rosanne Kilty Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Evelyn Pettis Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Anita Granville Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Robert Jenness Rochester/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Mike Barry Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Lindsay Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janet Cyr Berwick/ME
Ladies XL |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Cryans Hanover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Dinehart Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lawson Noyes Kennebunk/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bob Mulvaney Atkinson/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Phil Pontier Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Marie Barraclough Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Donna Sarasin Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeff Richardson Westmoreland/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Randy Bierrino /NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Richard Onufry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lois Davis Great Meadows/NJ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Petrik Minot/ND
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Ritchie Seabrook/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kathleen Rioux 0.6863/
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Kolb Merrimack/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Demers Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom McDonough Wells/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Diane Bessey Old Orchard Beach/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Freeland Hubbard Penacook/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charles Richard Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Ely Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brian Richardson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samuel Wong Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Diane Levesque Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nanci Sirois Windham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Steven Westerdahl Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
William M.Kennedy Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ron Jones Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jim Ecke Merrimack/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Margaret Linnell Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael O'Donnell Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Donald Truax Kittery point/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rickie Roberge Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joe Malila Newmarket/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ken Houle Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brian Gallagher Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Walcek Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mark Sipple Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Gregorakos Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Frank Getchell Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Phil Johnson Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Philip Parker Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Pamela Parker Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeffrey March South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Raffio Bow/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Douglas MacDonald Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mark Dean Raymond/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Fred Ruonala Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Patrick Horan Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Ann Baily Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Diance Levesque Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Laine Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ronald Masse Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Richard Marone Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Vaillancourt Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Rossiter Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jacqueline St. Hilaire Franklin/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Scott Kennedy Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Ness Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lucien Trudeau Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gail Sciabarrasi Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jim Durgin Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Patricia M.Maloney Staatsburg/NY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joel Colodner Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Stephen Barndollar Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrea Vibbert North Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jane Dugas Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kathleen Stocker Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Spooner North Haverhill/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Bresciano Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Hall York/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brenda Niland Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Maryann Bailey Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dennis St Hilaire Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sharon Kidney Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gary Bartlett Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Gitschier Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Randall Sanford/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Agnes Macdonald Lee/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Deb Bonsteel Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kathy Harter Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Marie Jutras Lewiston/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Roland Jutras Sr Lewiston/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
George Newton Jr Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Casey Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Premoshis Latrobe/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carol Vaughan Rochester./NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robin Berry Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gene Poire Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lina Wong Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Anne Boal Newbury/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Chuck Rhoades Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Melanie Rhoades Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Sullivan Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Piper Meserve Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carol Vaughan Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Deborah Degenova Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mike Andrews Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janet Cray Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Nelson Brookfield/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Melissa Kean Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Kraunz Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Sailer Shapleigh/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dick Kuhl Bedford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Wendy English Dover,/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Laurie Thompson Dayton/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bernard Rielly Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Pettis Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Elaine Charles Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Timmerman Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robin Timmerman Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Allain Schnable Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lorraine Evans Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sharon Wingate Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rose Fournier Exeter/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joe Bennett Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janet Senechal Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Judith Parks Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ruth Brown Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ginny Cole Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joanne Surette Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janet Trowbridge Goldsboro/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joanne Gregoire Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Margaret McCarthy Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Teri Schlemmer Sun City West/AZ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Trusselle South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Richard Salvati Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sandra Brown Waterboro/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Donna Hickman Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bj Hickman Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Polychronis Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janis Peach Virginia Beach/VA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Valerie Goodwin York Harbor/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Flor Bowen Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Karen Benedetti Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Phyllis Woods Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Denise Noonan Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Raymonde Rochette Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carol Cavanaugh Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Chamberlain Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Hersom Acton/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Casey Blais Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janice Herndon Lexington/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Keith Herndon Lexington/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Martuscello Richmond Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joe Cummins Rye/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joe Boyle Deerfield/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rolly Janetos Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lou Peters Methuen/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |