Reto del Quetzal Series 2018

Sunday, March 11, 2018 08:00 (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Antigua Guatemala, Guatemala
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 49
Updated: Sunday, March 11, 2018 08:00 (GMT-6)
Organized by: El Reto Del Quetzal
Race website: www.elretodelquetzal.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Diyer RinconCBZ-7C-WILIER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:03:15.4 -
2 Jhonathan De LeónHino One La Red Eurobikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:07:26.4 +4:11.0
3 Jonathan Josue Quesada CantilloSpecialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:49:52.7 +46:37.3
4 Michael WohlgemuthWilier Force 7C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:19:08.1 +1:15:52.7
5 Rafael CariasHerbalife/eurobike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:40:43.2 +1:37:27.8
6 Gonzalo ChaconTeam Gotcha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:21:01.4 +2:17:46.0
7 José Antonio Gómez GranadosXEROX-DUVARCE-NAVARRO&AVILES-HOPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:44:23.3 +2:41:07.9
8 Javier MoraCBZ Asfaltos 7C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:48:00.0 +2:44:44.6
9 Roberto Noriega JuarezMACIZO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:52:36.6 +2:49:21.2
10 Checha VigasTeam Restauramte Las Antorchas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:13:33.7 +3:10:18.3
11 Daniel SchwartzBicimania Scott Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:14:41.7 +3:11:26.3
12 Emilio BrenesXEROX-DUVARCE-NAVARRO&AVILES-HOPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:17:36.0 +3:14:20.6
13 Giovanni GomèzBicicasa Xela 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:17:54.3 +3:14:38.9
14 Heiner Gautmier Morales LópezEscuela de Automovilismo de Occidente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:44:35.3 +4:41:19.9
15 Ewald ScheelTeam Blanca Nieves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:53:51.1 +4:50:35.7
16 Rodrigo GoicoleaHino One La Red 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:03:21.5 +5:00:06.1
17 Haroldo sanchezTeam böffalo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:15:45.8 +5:12:30.4
18 Luis HerbrugerBicimania-Friorub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:25:41.6 +5:22:26.2
19 Carlos BarriosPunto Naranja 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:39:58.3 +5:36:42.9
20 Luis Enrique HardersSTP-BROHDERS-LIFEJUICE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:41:50.2 +5:38:34.8
21 Rob FraserAntigua MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:46:18.9 +5:43:03.5
22 Fernando MartinezXela MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:00:04.9 +5:56:49.5
23 Felipe GarciaClub Liébana 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:02:27.3 +5:59:11.9
24 Tulio Fuentes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:25:45.5 +6:22:30.1
25 Arturo Aguirre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:30:04.4 +6:26:49.0
26 Camilo ToledoAntigua MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:46:18.2 +6:43:02.8
27 Roberto antonio Fortuny alonzoAntigua MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:47:43.3 +6:44:27.9
28 Julio Moran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:11:01.7 +7:07:46.3
29 Isaac VillegasMtb Ahuachapán 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:16:41.0 +7:13:25.6
30 Yefry AvilaFox-Mi Bike 502 Thundercat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:19:15.0 +7:15:59.6
31 Diego FurlánTeam Blanca Nieves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:49:49.4 +7:46:34.0
32 Charles GirónGirón & Aldana Abogados 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:51:15.3 +7:47:59.9
33 Jorge ZabalaTeam Blanca Nieves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:00:36.7 +7:57:21.3
34 Alex ChaconMonster Team 5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:27:56.1 +8:24:40.7
35 William Corrales4 en Linea Wilday 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:39:20.3 +8:36:04.9
36 Luis David OrtegaO+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:47:34.3 +8:44:18.9
37 Ivo RuestWild Hogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:08:37.0 +9:05:21.6
38 Christian FornoMegared 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:18:01.2 +9:14:45.8
39 Carlos De la CerdaBikessevolution Sporta 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:27:09.2 +9:23:53.8
40 Erick EscobedoAntigua MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:30:51.6 +9:27:36.2
41 Luis ZimeriLZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:31:56.6 +9:28:41.2
42 Pedro GonzálezBicis & Mas / CBA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:36:54.1 +9:33:38.7
43 Omar Ricardo MontoyaBike Tech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 23:26:51.4 +10:23:36.0
44 Luis VelásquezTeam Blanca Nieves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 23:41:22.7 +10:38:07.3
45 Giancarlo Marsicovetere#PlantPower 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 24:04:47.8 +11:01:32.4
46 Arturo RodasGasolineras Don Arturo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 24:32:11.8 +11:28:56.4
47 Juan Estuardo Del ValleBicimones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 24:53:42.7 +11:50:27.3
- Coca MenendezSTP-BROHDERS-LIFE JUICE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Charlie TejadaMalta Gallo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -