ESWG Tornado Series 2018

Sunday, February 4, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, February 4, 2018 3:13 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Empire State Winter Games

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brennan NoblesSaranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
2 Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
3 Alex FragomeniHURT Nordic - Saratoga Springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
4 Nicholas KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
5 Andrew ScanioNYSEF / Lake Placid Middle School - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
6 Coulter Cheney-seymourVermontville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
6 Chris RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 18
8 Taylor SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
9 Owen KealNYSEF and Saranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
10 Eric SeyseGHN-ADK VAUHTI - scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 13
11 Jim MillerAdams, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
12 John AgostiRexford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 4
12 Parker CastlePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
14 Thomas MoehringShenedehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
14 Mark PaprockiIrondequoit, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
14 Kevin PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
17 Justin CaronSyracuse University - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
17 Scott BrownBinghamton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
17 Ed LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Mark ChmielewiczGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Clinton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
17 Chris BeattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
17 Greg StevensHURT Nordic - Charlton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Brian WhitePlattsburgh, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Robert DadekianSchenectady, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Todd RayneWolverine Ski Club - Clinton, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
17 Evan GardnerSARATOGA SPGS, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
28 Jerry Truppelliringoes, New Jersey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 1
28 Patrick McCabeTully, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
28 David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
28 Eric HamiltonClifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 1
28 Darwin RoosaSaratoga Biathlon - Altamont, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 1
28 Daniel GardnerSaratoga Springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
34 Ian McGuirePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
34 Charlie RiccioGlenmont, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
- STEVE CRAFTSPERU NORDIC MASTERS - BURLINGTON, Vermont 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Owen BurrGlens Falls Middle School - Queensbury, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Joseph ArchambeaultShenendehowa/Hurt - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Patrick JansenGHN ADK Vaughti - scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Adam JansenScotia-Glenville School / Saratoga Biath - Scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Ethan JansenScotia-Glenville School / Saratoga Biath - Scotia, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Keegan VannierShenendahoa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Robert DouglasRI National Guard - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Brendan PingelskiClifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Sean MaloneyShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Matthew StreetShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- matthew PearsallHURT - North Creek, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Kyle JamesSchenectady, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Richard StaraceGREENFIELD CE, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mark DeckerVauhti - Queensbury, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Sean PingelskiShenendehowa nordic - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Patrick NicholsonPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race