2018 4th Season Winter Trail Race Series

Sunday, March 25, 2018 10:01 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Kingstown, RI, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 20
Updated: Sunday, March 25, 2018 10:01 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Off Rhode Racing
Race website: www.offrhoderacing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Eric Lonergan Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 300
2 Chris Garvin WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 296
3 Robert Jackman TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 295
4 Michael Daniels TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 294
5 Francois Brindeau Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 290
6 David Shirk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 289
7 Jean-Christophe Clerc Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 285
8 Jonathan Short WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 282
9 Ralph Lufkin TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 188
10 Robert Corsi TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
11 Chris Bleau Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 178
12 Ed Cullen Rhode Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
13 Dan Northup  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
14 Derick Hopkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
14 Adam Gallagher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
16 Nick Fox Tuesday Night Turtles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
17 Ricardo Garcia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
17 Duane Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
19 Johnny Woodmansee WTAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
20 Charlie Wolpensinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86