Rotunda Spit Series Results

Wednesday, January 9, 2019 18:03 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 6
Completed races: 4
Racers: 41
Updated: Wednesday, January 9, 2019 18:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: AKC Ascot Kayak Club
Race website: http://ascot.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Bronwyn Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:41.0 -
2 Terry Bolland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 34:56.4 +2:15.4
3 T2 Mark L Scott F
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:19.0 +2:38.0
4 Luke Dooley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:52.0 +3:11.0
5 Jane Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:59.3 +3:18.3
6 Peter Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:43.6 +4:02.6
7 Mark Lawson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:44.8 +4:03.8
8 Coran Longwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:03.9 +4:22.9
9 Micheal Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:05.0 +4:24.0
10 Peter Tomczak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:05.2 +4:24.2
11 John Carrol
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:26.7 +4:45.7
12 Luke Walkemeyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:35.8 +4:54.8
13 Peter Liddle Jane Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:51.8 +5:10.8
14 Mark Sedgewick Hugh Trivett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:52.1 +5:11.1
15 John Hilton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:52.9 +5:11.9
16 Scott Lacklison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:24.4 +5:43.4
17 Peter Gigenjack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:29.1 +5:48.1
18 Mark Turnbull
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:38.2 +5:57.2
19 Grant Pepper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:38.5 +5:57.5
20 Thomas Pawlowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 38:39.0 +5:58.0
21 Joe Douse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:43.4 +6:02.4
22 Mark Sedgewick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:04.9 +6:23.9
23 Valentine Rouge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:09.5 +6:28.5
24 Steve Bolger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:13.0 +6:32.0
25 Fifi Tan Bronwyn Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:33.1 +6:52.1
26 Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:39.9 +6:58.9
27 Steve Cartwright Tim Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:45.7 +7:04.7
28 Mathew Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.2 +7:11.2
29 Rob Jarrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:58.6 +7:17.6
30 Richard Lowther
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 40:11.0 +7:30.0
31 Matt Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:24.3 +7:43.3
32 Kris Smith Steve Stasiuk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:39.0 +7:58.0
33 Kylan Jegorow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:00.7 +8:19.7
34 Peter Gigengack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:09.7 +8:28.7
35 Matt Jacob
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:19.7 +8:38.7
36 Chris hollier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 41:23.0 +8:42.0
37 Doug Hodson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 41:27.1 +8:46.1
38 Selena Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:45.7 +9:04.7
39 Peter Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 43:02.0 +10:21.0
40 Julian McKinnon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:16.3 +11:35.3
41 Paul Waters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:38.5 +15:57.5