Derrico Cycles Twilight Series

Thursday, March 8, 2018 18:32 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Stony Rise, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 22
Updated: Thursday, March 8, 2018 22:01 (GMT+11)
Organized by: MVDCC

Derrico Cycles Twilight Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Adam Speight
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 111
2 Peter Symons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
9 106
3 Kirk Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 93
4 Michael Thorne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 72
5 Chris Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 67
6 Russel Hicks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 59
7 Grant Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 57
- Gary Jordan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Adrian mcculloch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Daniel Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Stu Keep
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Jamie Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Steve Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Anthony Tait
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Murray Ferguson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -3 races
- Tom Hansen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -3 races
- Danny King
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Jake Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Jamie Webster
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Tim Blair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Matt Gaby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Ryan Garrigan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races