OMC Summer Series 2017-18

Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 25
Completed races: 20
Racers: 22
Updated: Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jessica Richards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 885
2 Susan Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
18 849
3 Janet Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 770
4 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 675
5 Anna MoodiePump it - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 667
6 Julie Chapman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 520
7 Allison Campbell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 449
8 Leanne PalmerBerm Buddies - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 374
9 Clarissa LarkOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 347
10 Tonya GrahamTeam Lilly - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 240
11 Annie Moodie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 179
12 Kate FarrellTired and Weary - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
13 Amy Calvin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 119
14 Penny Chandler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
15 Susan BonarOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
16 Angela Apps 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 51
17 Christine PorterCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
18 Liz Gray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
19 Danielle Patterson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
19 Sarah Squire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
21 Kathryn Nesic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
22 Sharna HunkinOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20