2013 California Enduro Series

Saturday, October 12, 2013 12:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Santa Cruz, CA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 70
Updated: Thursday, October 17, 2013 7:58 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: California Enduro Series
Race website: www.californiaenduroseroes.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jon BUCKELLPasadena, CA - Incycle ODI Enduro Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 159
2 Jeff KENDALL-WEEDSanta Cruz, CA - Ibis Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 144
3 Marco OsborneWTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 140
4 Aaron BRADFORDSanta Cruz, CA - BMC Trail Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 130
5 Craig HARVEYBig Bear Lake, CA - Harvey Custom Homes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 123
6 Christopher RAVINANovato, CA - MARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 114
7 Tom Doran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 109
8 Ryan Gardner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 107
9 John HAUERSanta Cruz, CA - X-Fusion/Muscle Milk/Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 97
10 Matthew ERBENTRAUTNovato, CA - Marin Bikes Factory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 95
11 Marshall EamesSanta Cruz / Fox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 90
12 Daniel ORELLANAChula Vista, CA - ITSA Bike Shop; Onyx Racing Products 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
13 Ariel Lindsley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 86
14 Daniel BrisbonArt's Cyclery/SLO2theBONE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 81
15 Evan Turpen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 78
16 Anthony Medaglia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 76
17 Kevin SMALLMANSan Leandro, CA - Incycle ODI Enduro Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 75
18 Miguel RAMOSHomer, AK - Bear Vally Bikes/ Smith Optics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 73
19 Thomas RavinaMARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
20 Douglas Thayer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 69
21 Ian Odom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
22 Chris THIBODEAUGrass Valley, CA - Sho-Air/S.E.R.T. Tour Of Nevada City 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
23 Nate Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
24 Scott CHAPINSanta Cruz, CA - Santacruz/Fox/Easton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
25 Macky FranklinTaos, NM - Santa Fe Brewing - Pivot Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 57
25 Ryan ChandlerSanta Cruz / Fox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 57
27 Jordan LopezONE Industries/SPECIALIZED Bicycle Comp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
28 Alex WORKSanta Cruz, CA - Rock Lobster/Easton/Fox/Spy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
29 Andrew Juliano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
30 Eric CARTERHyper bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
30 Tsering ALLEYNEFairfax, CA - MARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
30 Ian Massey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
33 Ben FurbeeLos Osos, CA - Team Furbee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
34 Scott PapolaMuscle Milk / Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
34 Brandon SloanMorgan Hill, CA - Specialized Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
36 Maxi DICKERHOFFAltenstadt - Canyon Factory Enduro Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
37 Joe BuckleySanta Cruz, CA - Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
37 Cody Phillips 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
39 Casey Coffman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
39 Andrew TaylorMARIN BIKES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
39 Shawn WilsonAptos, CA - Epicenter Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
42 Cory SullivanSan Luis Obispo, CA - Slo to the bone/ arts cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 34
43 Michal KOLLBEKSanta Monica, CA - Velo Grupo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
43 Scott ChapinSanta Cruz, CA - Santa Cruz/Fox/Easton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
45 Ryan TARVERSan Luis Obispo, CA - Pinnacle Training Systems 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
45 Max RamosArt's Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
45 Curtis BeaversSan Jose, CA - Trailhead Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
48 Andrew VAN ZUYENHemet, CA - Intense / Troy Lee / I Mountainbike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
48 John Clerck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
50 Kyle Jameson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
Page / 2
Racers per page: