1 |
Jonathan Marshall
Race City Cycling |
|
3 / 3 |
659 |
2 |
Subal Das
Berger Hardware Bikes |
|
3 / 3 |
588 |
3 |
Kevin Egan
Birdsong |
|
3 / 3 |
570 |
4 |
Chris Mauldin
Cycleworks |
|
3 / 3 |
535 |
5 |
Robert Peters
|
|
3 / 3 |
464 |
6 |
Kyle Habecker
Durham |
|
3 / 3 |
414 |
7 |
Robert Wick III
Birdsong Brewing |
|
2 / 2 |
395 |
8 |
Jeff Ward
Hammercross |
|
3 / 3 |
360 |
9 |
David Boynton
Team Hammercross |
|
2 / 2 |
357 |
10 |
Bryan Engle
Team Hammercross |
|
3 / 3 |
354 |
11 |
Brian Lafranchi
Birdsong Brewing |
|
2 / 2 |
328 |
12 |
Jason Pendse
12Th State Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
327 |
13 |
Brad Woodson
|
|
3 / 3 |
320 |
14 |
John Shutts
Team Hammercross |
|
2 / 2 |
317 |
15 |
Anthony Montello
US Military Endurance Sports |
|
3 / 3 |
308 |
16 |
Dave Cassen
Legion Brewing |
|
2 / 2 |
290 |
16 |
Adam Long
Constellation Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
290 |
16 |
Michael Obrien
Mock Orange Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
290 |
16 |
James Swigart
Capital Cycling Club |
|
2 / 2 |
290 |
20 |
Ray Taylor
Blue Ridge Bike Shop |
|
2 / 2 |
261 |
21 |
Tom Pearman
|
|
2 / 2 |
250 |
22 |
Michel Mouly Jr *
USMES.ORG |
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
22 |
Michel Mouly Jr
USMES.ORG |
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
24 |
Timothy Skelding
Revolutioncyclesports P/B Lonerider |
|
2 / 2 |
238 |
25 |
Paul Choplin
|
|
2 / 2 |
232 |
26 |
Joel Eisner
Chapel Hill |
|
2 / 2 |
224 |
27 |
Damian Hriciga
HammerCross |
|
2 / 2 |
212 |
28 |
Jonathan Howell
Crank Arm Brewing Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
202 |
29 |
Tom Price
|
|
1 / 1 |
193 |
30 |
Jason Bowman
|
|
1 / 1 |
172 |
31 |
David Brumfield
Boone Area Cyclists |
|
1 / 1 |
166 |
32 |
Tyler Benedict
Bikerumor |
|
1 / 1 |
161 |
33 |
Michael Keller
|
|
1 / 1 |
156 |
34 |
Michal Perdek
Antietam Velo Club/AVC - Team Hagerstown |
|
1 / 1 |
147 |
35 |
David Cassen
Legion Brewing / Bikesource |
|
1 / 1 |
139 |
36 |
Brent Dittenber
Bad Cat Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
135 |
36 |
Louis Botta
Constellation Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
135 |
36 |
Alex Castle
|
|
1 / 1 |
135 |
39 |
David Earley
|
|
1 / 1 |
132 |
39 |
Billy Barnes
Rescue Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
132 |
41 |
Greg Cacali
Charlotte Cycling Consortium |
|
1 / 1 |
126 |
42 |
Michael Breen
Hammercross |
|
1 / 1 |
122 |
42 |
Brett Fisher
DARC |
|
1 / 1 |
122 |
44 |
Christopher Hill
Paul's Cycling & Fitness |
|
1 / 1 |
120 |
45 |
Walter Whitfield
Ken's Bike Shop |
|
1 / 1 |
118 |
45 |
James Brigman
|
|
1 / 1 |
118 |
47 |
Michael O'Brien
Mock Orange Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
116 |
48 |
Josh Motta
Storm Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
114 |
48 |
Matt Towery
UNKNOWN-DORNIER RACING |
|
1 / 1 |
114 |
50 |
John Walkerwicz
92 Fifty |
|
1 / 1 |
110 |
51 |
Jim Otto
|
|
1 / 1 |
108 |
51 |
Rich Sinclair
HammerCross |
|
1 / 1 |
108 |
51 |
Samantha Bendt
Birdsong |
|
1 / 1 |
108 |
54 |
John Woodward
Gastonia |
|
1 / 1 |
104 |
55 |
Chris Hill
Paul's Cycling & Fitness |
|
1 / 1 |
102 |
56 |
Paul Carter *
Riverside Bicycle Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
95 |
56 |
Matthew Sorrells
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy |
|
1 / 1 |
95 |
58 |
Buck Schott
|
|
1 / 1 |
94 |