VACX 2017 Women 3/4

Sunday, December 10, 2017 12:30 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 29
Updated: Sunday, December 10, 2017 1:56 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gisela BellRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 13 293
2 Laura McMillionBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 214
3 Stephanie LambRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 176
4 Caroline Carrico 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 161
5 Krista Townsend 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 111
6 Sarah Lukens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 93
7 Andrea DevineEndeavor Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
8 Francine Rapp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 61
9 Sharon LearySweet Spot Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 52
10 Erin BougieNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Laura LeatonBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Amelia Kirby 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Jessica Lehman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Allison Crow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Johanna Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
16 Mary Haley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
17 Andrea MillerClemmons Bicycle Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Sarah SladenBike Rack Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
18 Anna Doorenbos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
20 Erica Cline 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
21 Amanda LaclairRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Lindsay O'ConnorBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Casey Bailey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
24 Adrien ArnoldRiver City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Melissa Kellstrom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
26 Mary Gore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
27 Lorri Warlick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
27 Laurey Comeau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
29 Kate Lucas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12