VACX 2017 Women 1/2/3

Sunday, October 1, 2017 12:30 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 27
Updated: Wednesday, October 4, 2017 11:06 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Denelle GrantCoqui cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 116
2 Carla WilliamsJoe's Bike Shop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
3 Avanell ScalesTeam XXIX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 78
4 Gabriella SterneVanderkitten Entourage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
5 Julie HunterSEAVS/Haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
6 Julie KulieczaAll-City | Black Hand 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
7 Lindsey CrifasiTeam Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Alexandra CampbellforteVanderkitten Entourage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Jessica LehmanRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Donna WolfRogue velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Emily ShieldsHearts Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
12 Jenna Latour-Nichols 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
12 Sally McMahonTradewinds Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Lisa JancyTeam Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
14 Laura Van GilderVan Dessel Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
16 Michele Scherer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
17 Lauren Cantwell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
18 Kelly PaduchRocktown Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Meghan KorolTeam Handmade 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
20 Laura PyleBFF Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
20 Jenna DowneyPeachtree Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
22 Jennifer PopeRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
23 Kathleen O'NeilHicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
24 Riley GallagherJ.A. King p/b BR'C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
25 Kim BishopMock Orange Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
26 Julie PaisantMock Orange Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
27 Andie Thompson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0