VACX 2017 Men 4/5

Sunday, December 10, 2017 9:30 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 193
Updated: Sunday, December 10, 2017 10:14 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kyle Konopnicki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 260
2 Michael ShippRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 12 257
3 David Plunkett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 197
4 Noel Medrano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 153
5 Christopher Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 96
6 Tyler Yoder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 91
7 Conor DancyHPC Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 67
8 Sam ReddenBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 63
8 Kurt Stolte 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
10 Ryan Laramore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 58
11 Adam DeanDireWolf Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 57
12 Jeremiah Still 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 9 49
13 Neil Etheridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
13 Dave Turpin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
15 Chris Bell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Samuel Blackmon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Joe Garcia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Ashton Fulton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
19 Ryan KernsAltius Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 44
20 Charles Pistole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
21 Tom Brookfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 40
22 Joshua Olsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
22 Paul Livelli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
22 Eric HalversonFull Spectrum Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
25 Lathom Louco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
25 James ClarksonEndeavor Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 32
27 Randolph Cabell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 30
28 Nate Layman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
28 Neil LandiniTeam3Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 28
28 Joshua AbbeDire Wolf Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 28
28 Nathan Ayers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 28
28 David Saunders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
28 Brian Carpenter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
34 Fabrice Beaulieu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 25
35 Tyler Sande 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 24
36 Tyler ChapmanNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
36 Eric Stewart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
36 Brandon Montgomery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
39 Ian Hardman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
40 Nathan Loop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 11 21
40 Ryan EdwardsFull Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 21
42 Alex MorseDistrictTaco Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
42 Max FryerCHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
44 George LewisTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
44 Gert-Jan DuineBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
44 T.A RogersSteel Mountain 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
44 Dane Paris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
44 Unknown Rider 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
49 Kevin TanBlue Ridge Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 16
49 Chris MalloyCTC Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
Page / 4
Racers per page: