MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Robert Milligan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 137
2 Jim HansenRavenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 130
3 Erik Brooks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
4 Tracy RossRed Dog Racin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 103
5 Woody Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 85
6 John WeyhrichMBW Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
7 Kevin RaymondBikesale.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
8 Steve Tauscheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 75
9 Richard Keen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 65
10 Ken Yalowitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
11 Jim RiceDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 60
12 Amos GalpinDoublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 57
13 Bob AgopsowiczDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
14 Michael TanksleyDYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
14 Mike MarinoMcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 48
16 Tim PurcellDyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
17 Tim McCormickDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 40
18 Dennis StumppDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
19 Chris SoellingTaco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
19 Martin RandAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Kevin W JohnsonEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Don BauderFlathead Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Bill Weber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
24 Michael AustinAllegro Cyclery Dirt Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
25 Mike TanksleyDyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Frederick Paxson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
27 Jerry White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Bob KirchmeierOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 John Roberts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
30 Frank BenishNine Mile Falls 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Hugh GivensBicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
32 Tom HeywoodGillespie Eye Care/Arlberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
33 Joe HamiltonRebound/Tireless Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
34 Timothy McCormickBothell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
34 John DegelElectric Blue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
36 Robert Crane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
36 Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racng Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
38 Michael Krause 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5