MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Robert Milligan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 137
2 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 130
3 Erik Brooks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
4 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 103
5 Woody Cox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 85
6 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
7 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
8 Steve Tauscheck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 75
9 Richard Keen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 65
10 Ken Yalowitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
11 Jim Rice Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 60
12 Amos Galpin Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 57
13 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
14 Michael Tanksley DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
14 Mike Marino Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 48
16 Tim Purcell Dyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
17 Tim McCormick Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 40
18 Dennis Stumpp Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
19 Chris Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
19 Martin Rand Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Kevin W Johnson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Bill Weber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
24 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery Dirt Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
25 Mike Tanksley Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Frederick Paxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
27 Jerry White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Bob Kirchmeier Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 John Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
30 Frank Benish Nine Mile Falls 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Hugh Givens Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
32 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
33 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
34 Timothy McCormick Bothell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
34 John Degel Electric Blue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
36 Robert Crane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
36 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racng Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
38 Michael Krause  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5