MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 43
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 166
2 Todd Reedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 140
3 Rodney Brandon Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 109
4 Roy Colven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 108
4 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 108
6 TODD ANDERSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
7 Glen Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 87
8 Matthew Cazier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 86
9 Jay Hatter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 68
10 Ron Huebner Mayhem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
11 Scott Monett Tacomabikeracing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 55
12 Mike Hayes Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
13 Chris Gossard Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 51
14 Vern Lamere  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
15 Tom Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
16 Chris Mendoza Green Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
17 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 40
18 Steve Ellis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 39
19 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
20 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
21 James D Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
21 Russ Rainforth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
23 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
24 Jim Peot Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
24 Chris E Adolf Fell Swoop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
26 Andrew Winslow Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
27 Paul Dinger Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
28 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
28 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
30 Jeff Scott SVVC - Snovalleyveloclub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
31 Gareth Green EPIC Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
31 Bruce Gillespie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
33 Mark Runyan Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
34 David Joiner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
35 Martin Bayne Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
35 Michael Saccone Rock Lobster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
37 Douglass McCrae  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
38 Eric Norris Snovalley Veloclub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
39 Steve Tatge Cutters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
40 Joel Dodds Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Scott Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Ed Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Greg Arden Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0