MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 31
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
2 Keaghlan Robinson Bellevue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 140
3 Iris Phillips Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 110
4 Stella Bressler Queens Of Dirt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
5 Fiona Ballas Epoch Medical 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 90
6 Elsa Tomko NW CX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 78
7 Maren Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
8 Catie Schumacher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
9 Greta Kornmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
10 Mairin O'Brien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
11 Adeline Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
12 Mimi Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
13 Kassidy McNees NW Women's CX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
14 Ryan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 Claire Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
16 Virginia Pruitt Cycle U Juniors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
16 Nina Bouse NWCS Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
18 Ahmed Osman Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
18 Devon Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
18 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
21 Lina Vargas alki velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
21 Elsie McCabe Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
23 Lauren Miller Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
24 Emelia Di Qual Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
25 Kaylee Gudwin Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
26 Audrey Barlow Bicycle Centres Everett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
27 Megan Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
28 Charlotte Winter-Lampshere Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
29 Brooke Winter-Lamphere Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
30 Sydney Hawthorne Hawthorne Bunch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
30 Margo Winter-Lamphere Alki-Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9