MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 47
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jim BowesSuck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 154
2 Russ SovdeDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 128
3 David Mcintosh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
4 Travis Dougan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 108
5 Dale DolejsiSixeight 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 94
6 Johnny WalkerBroadmark/Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 82
6 Micahel Callahan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
8 Jim WrightTaco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 79
9 Roger HutchisonPints & Cowbells Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 78
10 Lash MullenDyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
11 Torrey Kuhlmann 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
12 Hyun Lee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 56
12 Dan ArildsonSlalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
14 Peter EmskyDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
15 Shawn PeersonDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 47
15 Chris KuninMayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 47
17 Guy Maddison20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
18 Sage Vann 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
19 Hugh BarringtonSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
20 John Pryor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
20 Alex KhanDYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
22 Jim HawkDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
22 Jordan LuckeEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
24 Mat QuestadDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 29
25 Stephen BoltOld Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
26 Ryan Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
27 Robert Beare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
28 Bill KoonceDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 21
29 Denis DennehyR4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
30 Steve AbarrDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
30 Timothy Jackson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
32 Kelly BarnesUltranaut / Reign In Mud 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
33 Kevin Judson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
33 Mark LovreAlki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
35 Kelsey WoodHODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
36 Mark T OrrEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Scott Woods 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
38 Jerry NeelyStoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
38 Nathan BrownDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
40 Presley Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
41 Todd DryMISFITZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Brian DallasAmy D Foundation Grassroots Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Michael McNicholsBridletree 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Ralph PlataNemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Brett RobertsonTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Jeremy FalltWbbd 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
41 Kevin CyrWbbd 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0