MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 40
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 151
1 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 151
3 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
4 Suzanne Ball Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 101
5 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 100
6 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 94
7 Rebecca Mellema N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 76
8 Megan Northey Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
9 Diane Zaida  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 70
10 Bronwynn Garaouy Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
11 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 59
12 Caylen Beaty Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
13 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 50
14 Rachel Geiter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
15 Megan Gray Ride Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
16 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
17 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 37
18 Niki Weiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
18 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
20 Carrie Bennette Nomi Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
21 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
21 Lori Brazel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
23 Elizabeth Gin Cannondale Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
24 Denise Mahon Pirate Kitty Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
25 Bryna Fahrner Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
26 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
27 Emily Paxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
28 Sarah Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
28 Christina Russell Spokes Women Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
28 Ashley Beimert MILLION 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
32 Emily Nilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
32 Kelsey Longrie Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Tracey Gramenz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
32 Kristin Campbell Just Giver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
36 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
37 Kristine Deibler Union Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
38 Juliann Vander Haegen RAD Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
39 Elle Lee Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
39 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8