MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 101
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 170
2 Brandon Sprouse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 131
3 Ricky Lyman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
4 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 111
5 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 107
6 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 104
7 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
8 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 72
9 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 71
10 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
11 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 61
12 Tyler Boucher Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
12 Andrew Howe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 47
14 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 41
15 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
16 Devon Wright Monton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
17 Cody Scott Cannondale P/B Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
18 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
19 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery Dirt Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Nate Bean Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 27
20 John M Reynders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
22 Christian Hansen Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Nicholas Zender SCCA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
24 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopedic Associares 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
24 Evan McBeath Cannondale Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
26 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
27 Matt Quann Ornot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
27 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 22
29 Wyatt Mason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 20
30 Michael Mayhem Keller Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
30 Andrew Haslem Prestige World Wide 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
30 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
34 Tavish Taylor Wenatchee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
35 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
35 Peter Hall Black Sheep Hall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
37 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
38 Todd Saunders Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
39 Greg McElravy Bicycle Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
40 Adam Kachman Portland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
40 Quinn Storey Cannondale Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
42 Brent Carlson Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 9
42 Jake Rosenbloum Portland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
44 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 8
44 Mason French Nuun Hydration 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 8
44 John Reynders  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
44 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
48 Daniel Bassett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
48 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
48 Rhys Haydon Rapha CC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
51 Peter Beels Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
51 Ben Bradley Ten Speed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
51 Hung Mai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
54 Christopher Stoner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
54 Dashawn Hutchinson Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
56 Frankie Hammond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Andrew Bowerman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Mario S Rivas Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
56 Charles Hagman Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
56 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
56 Paul Young Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Matthew Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Phil Conlan Holding Down Last Place 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 AJ Mallory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Nate Brockert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
56 Austin Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
56 Alex Hemke The Giraffeters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
56 Andrew Carlberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
56 Tim Hubner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Torrey Kuhlmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
56 Kristian Miller Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
56 David Montes Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Brandon Carmararda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
56 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
56 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Harvey Elliott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Nick Koops Chico Corsa P/B Sierra Nevada Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Erik Nilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Robert Schwartz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Brandon Carmararada  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Jason Cemanski KFP - Locust Cider 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
56 Daniel Jordan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Tory Tory Tory Kuhlman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Isaac Pattis DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Jim Labayen WWU Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Jake Hightower Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Kieran Harden ALONE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Ryan M Stucky Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Dave Schyberg Ascent Cycles? 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Frank R. Hammond Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Kenneth Rizer Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Andrew J Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
56 Brad Van Orden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Ronan Cahill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Timothy Hubner Heartthrob 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Alex Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
56 Reid Schur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0