MFG Cyclocross - 2017 Series Standings

Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:00 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Stacey McConaughy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
2 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 131
3 Karen Nolting Kent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 123
4 Beverly Daab Low Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 112
5 Carrie Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 77
6 Kristine Tucker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 49
7 Sophie Scheller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
8 Adrienne Burger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 43
9 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 40
9 Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
11 Shannon Murtagh Low Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
12 Cloe Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
13 Sarah Beth Schooley Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
14 Nadia Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
15 Abby Felton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 Robin Sayed  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
17 Monica Kwak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
17 Bry Osmonson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
17 Cydney Kronlund Bonney Lake 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
17 Jennifer Lee Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
21 Dena Ecker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
22 Talia Rudee Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Kathryn Anderson Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
23 Kate Reef  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
23 Megan Krumm Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
23 Erin Smith Team Costal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
27 Danielle Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
28 Jenny Liou  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
29 Frances Coppa Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
29 Lina Tietz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
31 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Amber Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Zoe Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Sylvia Gorter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Linda Hood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
31 Raffaela Oeler Team Panda 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
37 Joy Burke Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
37 Brenda Bednar Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
37 Olivia King Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
40 Carolyn Fealk Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
40 Marla Dahlin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
42 Molly Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
43 JANELLE LEE SHORELINE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
44 Rebecca Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
44 Tina Summers Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
46 Kendra Comeau Auburn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
46 Tammy Magnuson Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
46 Melissa Abbott Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
46 Joselyn Merino Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
46 Julia Swanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
51 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
51 Kobe Atkins Michael Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
51 Ashley Reade Clards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
54 Casssie Gavin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
54 Susan Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
54 Melody Drew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
54 Mylan Le Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
58 Chelsea Mitchell KFP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
59 Lindsey Mutschler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
60 Virginia Pruitt Machete Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
60 Lois Smith Avanti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
60 Rachel Osias Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
60 Susan Andrade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
60 Camila Barrero Team Colombia! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
60 Amy Burkel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0