Rotorua MTB Club Triple Crown 2017

Saturday, July 15, 2017 13:10 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, July 15, 2017 16:18 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Connor Mccormick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:46.1 -
2 Nigel McDowell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:46.6 +0:00.5
3 Carl Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:00.2 +0:14.1
4 Lawrence Cawte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:08.4 +0:22.3
5 Fergus Caldwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:16.8 +0:30.7
6 Jules GRANET
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:20.7 +0:34.6
7 Glen Riley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:22.6 +0:36.5
8 Seth Aandewiel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:34.4 +0:48.3
9 Dirk Peters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:35.3 +0:49.2
10 Dane Nimmo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:36.8 +0:50.7
11 Matthew Hunt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:47.5 +1:01.4
12 Reuben Madsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:48.2 +1:02.1
13 Daniel Kuchler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:55.6 +1:09.5
14 Thomas Bailly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:59.7 +1:13.6
15 Regan McCorquondale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:06.3 +1:20.2
16 Scott Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:10.7 +1:24.6
17 Cam Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:11.8 +1:25.7
18 Simon Finucane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:35.0 +1:48.9
19 Matt Tew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:37.9 +1:51.8
20 Jack Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:44.3 +1:58.2
21 Tom Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:57.5 +2:11.4
22 Andre Tarplett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:00.8 +2:14.7
23 Tom Jenkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:03.8 +2:17.7
24 James Carrington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.0 +2:18.9
25 Clinton Gray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.1 +2:19.0
26 Dave Kennedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.8 +2:19.7
27 Stuart McCann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:09.0 +2:22.9
28 Logan Jensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:12.3 +2:26.2
29 Alex Kennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:24.8 +2:38.7
30 John Colthorpe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:25.0 +2:38.9
31 Morgan Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:26.8 +2:40.7
32 John Dally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:39.3 +2:53.2
33 Peter O'Byrne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:40.9 +2:54.8
34 Shaun Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:41.7 +2:55.6
35 Cameron Dodd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:50.0 +3:03.9
36 Ewen Aldridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:54.3 +3:08.2
37 Matthew Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:00.2 +3:14.1
37 Jack McCutcheon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:00.2 +3:14.1
39 Logan Herbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:12.2 +3:26.1
40 Martin Gatens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:52.8 +4:06.7
41 Jim Houlton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:13.1 +4:27.0
42 Nathan Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:38.1 +4:52.0
43 James Hogg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:16.2 +5:30.1
44 Gary Campbell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:47.2 +6:01.1
45 Ronan Kearns
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:05.6 +6:19.5
46 Will Bambam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:18.2 +6:32.1
47 William Lusher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:05.9 +7:19.8
48 Craig Dally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:50.0 +8:03.9
49 Stumpy The Weapon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:49.0 +9:02.9
50 Stephen Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:58.5 +9:12.4
51 Lucas MacDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 28:31.3 +16:45.2
- Sean McCarroll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -