Rallarvegsløpet 2017

Sunday, July 23, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, July 23, 2017 21:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://rallarvegslopet.no

Rallarvegsløpet 2017

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Håkon UrdalEurofins Moss 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:38:09.3 -
2 Frode JohansenBergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:42:32.8 +4:23.5
3 Kjetil MyklebustNorges musikkhøgskole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:06:10.9 +28:01.6
4 Eirik OttesenSK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:10:09.5 +32:00.2
5 Bjarne M. HagenKGB langlauf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:11:46.0 +33:36.7
6 Trond Inge CarlsenRustad IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:28:30.4 +50:21.1
7 Pål OnsrudTeam Helliroa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:34:52.3 +56:43.0
8 Jørgen NordangerBFG Bergen løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:34:55.3 +56:46.0
9 Frank Andre JacobsenAGA KLUBBEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:37:52.8 +59:43.5
10 Stein Kjetil HefteOpptur motbakkeklubb. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:45:53.7 +1:07:44.4
11 Gunnar SkandsenNoteam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:53:59.0 +1:15:49.7
12 Frederik BjørnstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:03:20.2 +1:25:10.9
13 Matthew WilsonStavanger Sports and Social Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:13:43.9 +1:35:34.6
14 Håkon NævdalBergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:17:11.9 +1:39:02.6
15 Petter KragsetHakallestranda Kondisjonslag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:23:14.5 +1:45:05.2
16 Trond PedersenFollesø Mannskor Trim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:24:31.8 +1:46:22.5
17 Tim BennettSK Vidar /Kondis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:33:40.7 +1:55:31.4
18 Christopher AalholmSK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:15.2 +2:05:05.9
19 Peter TubaasStord 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:50:20.7 +2:12:11.4
20 Sigurd CorellAsker trekkhundklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:50:21.8 +2:12:12.5
21 Gunnar VaageTrio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:01:13.0 +2:23:03.7
22 Odd Magne RødBergen Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:13:27.5 +2:35:18.2
23 Jarle Johan LarsenBergen Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:26:52.6 +2:48:43.3
24 Svein StranddalGjerpen IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:38:36.7 +3:00:27.4
25 Magnus AabechOslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:42:02.6 +3:03:53.3
26 Arvid SupphellenGjerpen IF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:43:48.9 +3:05:39.6
27 Andreas Sumstad ArneStord IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:49:02.5 +3:10:53.2
28 Anders WintherBN Bolig 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:08:42.5 +3:30:33.2
29 Frode VittersøGrevlingane Triatlonklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:18:30.9 +3:40:21.6
30 Geir-Rune SamstadSkjetten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:27:23.9 +3:49:14.6
31 Claus HåvikTreningscamp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:19:03.2 +4:40:53.9
- Arne GilbergVidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jan HelgesenOslo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Tero PaivarinneSportsklubben Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ørjan Lunde ØvretveitØrjan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Alexander Stene MoenSk Rye 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Martin CorellAsker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Francisco Munozsveio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -